< Febrero 2017 >
LMMJVSD
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728     

ROL DOMINICAL

JORNADA 6

ROL DOMINICAL JORNADA 6
25/02/2017 BETA INTER VS TIGRES FC RONCO 08:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA SAN JOSE REVOLUCION VS CENTRAL CASASANO SAN JOSE 10:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA ARCOS COCOYOC VS REAL ANGELES COCOYOC 2 10:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA SANTIAGOS ABELARDO VS RIVER PARAISO ABELARDO 10:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA HALCONES VS PORTO FC BISNAGA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA COCODRILOS VS FAMAOL TETELCINGO 12:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA RENAC. COCOYOC VS CUADRA RIVER COCOYOC 1 12:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA 1 VS MERCADO NUEVO XXXX 14:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA SANTOS VS PRIMOS COCOYOC SANTA INES 16:00:00
25/02/2017 BETA ATLETICO VS SAN PANCHO CARTONERA 12:00:00

25/02/2017 GAMMA EURO JUAREZ VS FELINOS BALONCITO 08:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA PEPSI VS SONI AMILCINGO 1 10:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA MARSHELLA VS UNION ZARAGOZA SANTA INES 10:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA DEP. HEREDIA VS GABRIEL TEPEPA HEREDIA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA ALEMANIA VS REAL CASAS AMILCINGO 2 12:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA PERICOS GALEANA VS 11 ZACATEPEC AMILCINGO 3 08:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA REAL MADRID VS FIDES COAHUIXTLA 14:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA COMBINADO SUR VS JUVENIL ANENECUILCO TETELCINGO 16:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA PLAN DE AYALA VS P.R.H RONCO 16:00:00
25/02/2017 GAMMA TERMAL COCOYOC VS PINCOGNITOS COCOYOC 1 16:00:00

25/02/2017 DELTA VS FERRONALES :00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA PERICOS GALEANA VS 11 ZACATEPEC AMILCINGO 3 08:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA MONSTER VS PEÑA FLORES SPORTING HIDALGO 08:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA P.S.V VS LOBOS CARTONERA 08:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA DEP. BUITRES VS DEP. MANANTIALES AMILCINGO 2 08:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA HALCONES EJECUTIVOS VS DEP. GOMEZ SANTA INES 08:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA 3 DE MAYO VS LOGROÑES FC HOSPITAL 10:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA COCA-COLA JR VS DEP. MORELOS AMILCINGO 3 12:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA TIGRES SANTA INES VS DIABLOS OAXTEPEC SANTA INES 14:00:00
25/02/2017 DELTA W. BREMEN VS LOS GORDOS HOSPITAL 16:00:00

25/02/2017 ZETA RACING IUGS VS DEP CASCARITA RONCO 10:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA REAL COMERCIAL VS FRANCISCO VILLA TETELCINGO 10:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA BURGOS VS DEP XALOSTOC BURGOS 10:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA ILUMINATI VS INTER NEPOPUALCO HSPITAL AMERICA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA PATAGONIA VS EUSEBIO JAUREGUI
25/02/2017 ZETA AGMES CUIJINGO VS 13 LA RAZA CUIJINGO 12:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA REAL ANGOSTURA VS 11 INTER KUINOS SANTA INES 12:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA ANENECUILCO VS MAQUINITA ANENENCUILCO 14:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA COCA-COLA PLANTA VS HOOLIGANS UNITED HOSPITAL 14:00:00
25/02/2017 ZETA AHUEHUEYO VS DEP. LEONES FC AHUEHUEYO 16:00:00








ROL DOMINICAL JORNADA 6
25/02/2017 SIGMA LA PERSEVERANCIA VS EJIDO CUAUTLIXCO GP. VICTORIA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA DEP. TOLUCA VS CENTRO 20 COAHUIXTLA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA REAL FELINOS VS BAYER MUNICH AMILCINGO 1 12:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA RIVER PLATE VS VODKA JR E.M. AMILCINGO 3 10:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA REAL ANGOSTURA VS 11 INTER KUINOS SANTA INES 12:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA HONG KONG VS REAL PROGRESO AMILCINGO 3 16:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA AGMES CUIJINGO VS 13 LA RAZA CUIJINGO 12:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA REAL MORELOS VS PALO VERDE AMILCINGO 1 16:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA TIERRA Y LIBERTAD VS TEPEYAC FC EUFEMIO VEGA 16:00:00
25/02/2017 SIGMA SM AYOTLA VS REAL VICTORIA BISNAGA 16:00:00

25/02/2017 OMEGA DEP. GALEANA VS CUERVOS FC ISIDRO GIL 1 10:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA JUAN MORALES VS REAL FUSION CARTONERA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA REAL ZARAGOZA VS PORTUGAL HIDALGO 10:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA RAYO VALLECANO VS ARCENAL CAMPI 10:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA JUVENTUS VS PICHONES EDNA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA DEP. ILUCION VS AMAROS PUXTLA 12:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA MONACO VS KM 88 GUADALUPE VICTORIA 12:00:00
Q25/02/2017 OMEGA SIA CUAUTLA VS FUSION BURGOS 12:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA COMBINADO JR VS RUSVELT CASASANO INGENIO 16:00:00
25/02/2017 OMEGA DEP. CORONA VS DEP. CORTEZ AMILCINGO 2 16:00:00

25/02/2017 KAPPA ATLE. PUEBLA VS REAL MADRID STAR GUADALUPE VICTORIA 08:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA 5 DE FEBRERO VS FREUNDENBERG AMILCINGO 2 14:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA BAYER FC VS COCA COLA FAMILI AMILCINGO 2 10:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA DEP. ESTRELLA VS RAYOS CUAUTLIXCO PUXTLA 10:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA DEP. CIENEGA VS DIABLOS HIDALGO 12:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA CHELSEA FC VS RUTA 9 COCOYOC 2 14:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA RAYO VALLECANO VS ARCENAL EDNA 16:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA REAL AMILCINGO VS DEP. GALACTICOS AMILCINGO 1 14:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA REAL ESPAÑA. VS BALUARTE BALONCITO 14:00:00
25/02/2017 KAPPA VIVERO BUGAMBILIAS VS 13 AQUA FC HIDALGO 16:00:00