< Dic 2017 >
LMMJVSD
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Roles 1-10-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RACING IUGSAGMES CUIJINGORonco10:00
8EUSEBIO JAUREGUICampi08:00
PATAGONIAHOOLIGANS UNITEDAMILCINGO 308:00
REAL ANGOSTURA333Coahuixtla14:00
DEP. HEREDIAANENECUILCOHeredia10:00
DEP. LEONES FC 1AMILCINGO 310:00
13FURANOBURGOS10:00
XXXHALCONES ATLATLAUCANEdna16:00
15XXXSanta Ines12:00
REAL CASASINTER NEPOPUALCOCoahuixtla10:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CENTRAL CASASANOSANTIAGOS ABELARDOCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CUADRA RIVERCOMBINADO SURAmilcingo 208:00
DEP PEDREGALDEP SAN JOSETLANEPANTLA10:00
SANTOS ATLE SAN JOSESanta Ines16:00
13RIVER PARAISOSanta Ines08:00
TIGRES FCUNION FAMILIAAmilcingo 210:00
INTERXXXRonco 210:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONHALCONESSan Jose10:00
ILUMINATIXXXHspital America12:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC 5 DE FEBREROCocoyoc 116:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
AQUA F CXXXXXXX10:00
XXXCOCA-COLA FAMILYAmilcingo 116:00
DEP. ARAGONRAYO VALLECANOBURGOS08:00
FUSIONREAL AMILCINGOIsidro Gil 112:00
ARCENALREAL ESPAÑASanta Ines10:00
DIABLOSBALUARTEEdna10:00
REAL MADRID STARREAL JUVEIsidro Gil 110:00
AMAROSFRANCO CANADIENSEATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. ILUCIONRUSSVELSanta Ines14:00
AQUA F CCOCA-COLA FAMILYHospital10:00
CALZADALOS REBELDESGuadalupe Victoria12:00
NAPOLESATLE. 2.0BALONCITO14:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOBOSLOGROÑES FCCARTONERA12:00
DEP. GOMEZP.S.VBURGOS16:00
DEP GALACTICOSHALCONES EJECUTIVOS NIOS HEROES10:00
FERRONALESCOCA-COLA JR Hospital14:00
PERICOS GALEANADEP. MANANTIALESCartonera10:00
W. BREMEN3 DE MAYOHospital16:00
15LOS GORDOSCocoyoc 210:00
NISSANDIABLOS OAXTEPECHidalgo08:00
13TIGRES SANTA INESAMILCINGO 314:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING 1Calderon16:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REANACIMIENTO COCOYOCXXXCocoyoc 112:00
TEPEYAC FCCENTRO 20Amilcingo 108:00
REAL PROGRESOJALOXTOCAMILCINGO 312:00
LA RAZATIERRA Y LIBERTADPuxtla12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOREAL NEGRETEEufemio vega10:00
DEP. TOLUCAR. JACALON FCCoahuixtla08:00
CRUZEIROREAL VICTORIAPuxtla16:00
INTER KUINOSR. G. SAN JOSEHspital America10:00
PALO VERDETERMAL COCOYOCCalderon08:00
REANACIMIENTO COCOYOC17 BARCELONACocoyoc 112:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAUNION CUADRAGuadalupe Victoria10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
16BOTAFOGOLibramiento16:00
EURO JUAREZITALIABALONCITO08:00
DEP JUAREZPEPSIAmilcingo 212:00
CABALLEROS DEL CAMINOP. R. HGuadalupe Victoria14:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCO1111anenencuilco16:00
INCOGNITOS2BURGOS12:00
ZACATEPECCOCODRILOSEdna14:00
UNION PARAISOMARSHELLATetelcingo14:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.DEP SAN MIGUELXXXX00:00
RUTA 9UNION ZARAGOZAAmilcingo 110:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CUERVOS FC REAL FUSIONBALONCITO10:00
WOLVESDEP. CORTEZCampi10:00
PORTUGALPICHONESCASASANO INGENIO14:00
XXXXDEP. JUAN MORALESXXXX00:00
KM 88JUVENTUSATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
REAL PALMASSIA CUAUTLA Isidro Gil 112:00
15DEP. JUAN MORALESHidalgo12:00
SERVICIO PUBLICOSDEP. PEÑAFLORESAmilcingo 112:00
DEP. CORONAJUAN MORALESAmilcingo 216:00
REAL ZARAGOZAFREUDENBERGHidalgo10:00
CARRITOS DE MANOCOMBINADO JRHUAMUCHIL08:00