< Abril 2017 >
LMMJVSD
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Roles 1-4-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP CASCARITAPATAGONIAEdna08:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOEUSEBIO JAUREGUINEPOPUALCO16:00
DEP XALOSTOCHOOLIGANS UNITEDXALOSTOC16:00
9DEP CALDERONCocoyoc 114:00
11ANENECUILCOXXXX12:00
DEP. LEONES FC ILUMINATIAMILCINGO 310:00
13BURGOSXXXX12:00
AHUEHUEYOREAL COMERCIALAHUEHUEYO16:00
REAL ANGOSTURARACING IUGSSanta Ines12:00
MAQUINITAAGMES CUIJINGOCocoyoc 108:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
6COCODRILOS Guadalupe Victoria14:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCocoyoc 112:00
SAN PANCHORIVER PARAISOTetelcingo10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC 4Cocoyoc 116:00
9HALCONESSanta Ines14:00
CENTRAL CASASANOSANTIAGOS ABELARDOCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CUADRA RIVERCOCA-COLA PLANTAAmilcingo 208:00
TIGRES FC19Amilcingo 210:00
FAMAOLSANTOS Santa Ines08:00
INTER 17Ronco08:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUTA 9COCA COLA FAMILIAmilcingo 110:00
AQUA F CRAYOS CUAUTLIXCOHidalgo10:00
AMAROS3 LOS REVELDESATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. GALACTICOSBAYER FCNI—OS HEROES10:00
ARCENALATLE. PUEBLASanta Ines10:00
DIABLOSCHELSEA FCEdna10:00
14 INTER DE MILANMONACOHidalgo12:00
15 BALUARTEREAL AMILCINGOAMILCINGO 314:00
REAL MADRID STAR20 BARRIO BAJOIsidro Gil 110:00
13DEP ARAGONREAL ESPA√ĎA.BURGOS08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL MORELOSLA PERSEVERANCIAAmilcingo 116:00
CENTRO 2020 TERMAL COCOYOCRonco10:00
REAL VICTORIAVODKA JR E.M.Ronco12:00
TEPEYAC FCLA RAZAAmilcingo 108:00
BAYER MUNICHXXXBALONCITO12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOUNION IZTACCIHUALEufemio vega10:00
PALO VERDEDEP. TOLUCACalderon08:00
REAL PROGRESODEP. JUAN MORALES AMILCINGO 312:00
INTER KUINOSTIERRA Y LIBERTAD Hspital America10:00
OLIMPIAKOSREAL FELINOSAmilcingo 214:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL CASASEURO JUAREZCoahuixtla14:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCO18anenencuilco16:00
DEP. JUAREZPEPSIAmilcingo 212:00
1516 5 de febreroRonco16:00
P.R.HMARSHELLABURGOS12:00
ZACATEPECREAL MADRIDEdna14:00
SONIDEP. HEREDIAAMILCINGO 316:00
INCOGNITOS GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.BURGOS10:00
7FIDESAmilcingo 112:00
UNION ZARAGOZACOMBINADO SUR Hidalgo08:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. ILUCIONJUAN MORALESPuxtla12:00
RUSVELT REAL ZARAGOZABisnaga10:00
12PORTUGALRAYO VALLECANOCASASANO INGENIO14:00
KM 88SIA CUAUTLA ATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
CUERVOS FC JUVENTUSBALONCITO10:00
8 FELINOSDEP. CORTEZHidalgo10:00
REAL FUSIONDEP. CORONAAmilcingo 114:00
FREUNDENBERGPICHONESTeneria10:00
FUSIONCOMBINADO JR Isidro Gil 112:00
DEP. PE√ĎA FLORESCARRITOS DE MANOGuadalupe Victoria12:00