< Abril 2017 >
LMMJVSD
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Roles 11-3-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ANENECUILCODEP XALOSTOCanenencuilco14:00
PATAGONIAINTER NEPOPUALCOCoahuixtla10:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDEUSEBIO JAUREGUIAmilcingo 214:00
AGMES CUIJINGOAHUEHUEYOCUIJINGO 15:00
REAL ANGOSTURA13Santa Ines12:00
RACING IUGSDEP. LEONES FC Ronco10:00
REAL COMERCIAL11Tetelcingo10:00
BURGOSDEP CASCARITABURGOS10:00
ILUMINATI9Hspital America10:00
DEP CALDERONMAQUINITACalderon12:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONES6Bisnaga10:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC FAMAOLCocoyoc 112:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONTIGRES FCSan Jose10:00
SANTOS CENTRAL CASASANOSanta Ines16:00
199Cartonera12:00
4RIVER PARAISOXXXX14:00
XXXPRIMOS COCOYOC XXXX12:00
COCODRILOS INTER Tetelcingo12:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOSAN PANCHOAbelardo10:00
COCA-COLA PLANTAXXXHospital14:00
17CUADRA RIVERCocoyoc 210:00
XXXPRIMOS COCOYOC XXXX00:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
15 BALUARTE13DEP ARAGONAMILCINGO 314:00
20 BARRIO BAJO14 INTER DE MILANHidalgo16:00
3 LOS REVELDESREAL MADRID STARHidalgo10:00
REAL ESPAÑA.DEP. GALACTICOSBALONCITO14:00
CHELSEA FCAMAROSCocoyoc 214:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCOCOCA COLA FAMILIParedones16:00
BAYER FCRUTA 9Amilcingo 210:00
REAL AMILCINGODIABLOSAmilcingo 114:00
MONACOARCENALXXXX10:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL SAN JOSEW. BREMENSan Jose08:00
PERICOS GALEANAFERRONALESAMILCINGO 308:00
P.S.V3 DE MAYOCartonera08:00
TIGRES SANTA INESLOBOSSanta Ines14:00
COCA-COLA JR DIABLOS OAXTEPECAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP. GOMEZDEP. MORELOSBURGOS14:00
XXXXLOS GORDOSXXXX10:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
UNION IZTACCIHUALREAL VICTORIAAMILCINGO 312:00
LA RAZAVODKA JR E.M.Puxtla12:00
DEP. TOLUCATEPEYAC FCRonco 210:00
DEP. JUAN MORALES BAYER MUNICHBisnaga16:00
20 TERMAL COCOYOCOLIMPIAKOSXXXX14:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOEufemio vega16:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAREAL PROGRESOGuadalupe Victoria10:00
DEP UNION 15INTER KUINOSAmilcingo 116:00
REAL MORELOSCENTRO 20XXXX14:00
REAL FELINOSPALO VERDEAmilcingo 112:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
15JUVENIL ANENECUILCORonco16:00
EURO JUAREZSONIBALONCITO08:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.FIDESBisnaga12:00
DEP. HEREDIAUNION ZARAGOZAHeredia10:00
REAL MADRID7Coahuixtla14:00
MARSHELLAINCOGNITOS Santa Ines10:00
COMBINADO SUR DEP. JUAREZTetelcingo16:00
18ZACATEPECCocoyoc 116:00
PEPSIP.R.HAmilcingo 110:00
16 5 de febreroREAL CASASAmilcingo 218:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COMBINADO JR DEP. ILUCIONCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANO12PORTUGALIsidro Gil 110:00
JUAN MORALESKM 88Cartonera10:00
REAL ZARAGOZACUERVOS FC Hidalgo10:00
RAYO VALLECANOREAL FUSIONCampi10:00
SIA CUAUTLA 8 FELINOSBURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSFREUNDENBERGEdna10:00
DEP. PEÑA FLORESRUSVELT Guadalupe Victoria12:00
DEP. CORONAFUSIONAmilcingo 216:00
DEP. CORTEZPICHONESHospital16:00