< Mayo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 13-5-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. LEONES FC XXXAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP CASCARITADEP XALOSTOCEdna08:00
11INTER NEPOPUALCOXXXX12:00
DEP. LEONES FC MAQUINITAAMILCINGO 310:00
13EUSEBIO JAUREGUIXXXX12:00
REAL ANGOSTURADEP CALDERONSanta Ines12:00
RACING IUGSPATAGONIARonco10:00
REAL COMERCIALANENECUILCOTetelcingo10:00
BURGOSILUMINATIBURGOS10:00
9AGMES CUIJINGOCocoyoc 114:00
DEP. LEONES FC XXXAMILCINGO 300:00
AHUEHUEYOHOOLIGANS UNITEDAHUEHUEYO16:00
DEP. LEONES FC XXXAMILCINGO 300:00
XXXMAQUINITAXXXX00:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SANTOS 19Santa Ines16:00
TIGRES FC6Amilcingo 210:00
FAMAOLRIVER PARAISOSanta Ines08:00
INTER 4PORTORonco 210:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC HALCONESCocoyoc 112:00
CUADRA RIVERSAN PANCHOAmilcingo 208:00
CENTRAL CASASANOPRIMOS COCOYOC CASASANO INGENIO16:00
920 Santa Ines14:00
17COCA-COLA PLANTACocoyoc 210:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSANTIAGOS ABELARDOSan Jose10:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL ESPAÑA.CHELSEA FCBALONCITO14:00
MONACOATLE. PUEBLAXXXX10:00
XXXREAL AMILCINGOXXXX00:00
REAL AMILCINGOBAYER FCAmilcingo 114:00
15 BALUARTE3 LOS REVELDESHidalgo10:00
14 INTER DE MILANRAYOS CUAUTLIXCOHidalgo12:00
13DEP ARAGONCOCA COLA FAMILIBURGOS08:00
AMAROS20 BARRIO BAJOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DIABLOSREAL MADRID STAREdna10:00
DEP. GALACTICOSAQUA F CNIOS HEROES10:00
ARCENALRUTA 9Santa Ines10:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL FELINOSDEP. TOLUCAAmilcingo 112:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAUNION IZTACCIHUALGuadalupe Victoria10:00
DEP UNION 15REAL MORELOSAmilcingo 116:00
BAYER MUNICH20 TERMAL COCOYOCBALONCITO12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOTEPEYAC FCEufemio vega10:00
PALO VERDEREAL VICTORIACalderon08:00
REAL PROGRESOCENTRO 20AMILCINGO 312:00
INTER KUINOSR. G. SANJOSEHspital America10:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD 19Guadalupe Victoria16:00
OLIMPIAKOSLA RAZAAmilcingo 214:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SONICOMBINADO SUR AMILCINGO 316:00
ZACATEPECINCOGNITOS Edna14:00
P.R.H7BURGOS12:00
REAL CASASUNION ZARAGOZACoahuixtla14:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOFIDESanenencuilco16:00
DEP. JUAREZGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.Amilcingo 212:00
15DEP. HEREDIARonco16:00
18EURO JUAREZCocoyoc 116:00
16 5 de febreroREAL MADRIDAmilcingo 218:00
PEPSIMARSHELLAAmilcingo 110:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXSIA CUAUTLA XXXX00:00
JUAN MORALESXXXCARTONERA10:00
REAL ZARAGOZARAYO VALLECANOHidalgo10:00
DEP. PEÑA FLORESDEP. CORONAGuadalupe Victoria12:00
REAL FUSIONCOMBINADO JR Amilcingo 114:00
DEP. ILUCIONDEP. CORTEZSanta Ines14:00
CUERVOS FC 8 FELINOSBALONCITO10:00
12PORTUGALFUSIONCASASANO INGENIO14:00
RUSVELT PICHONESBisnaga10:00
KM 88FREUNDENBERGATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
CARRITOS DE MANOJUVENTUSIsidro Gil 110:00