< Dic 2017 >
LMMJVSD
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Roles 13-8-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
13DEP. LEONES FC BURGOS10:00
AGMES CUIJINGO333CUIJINGO 12:00
ANENECUILCOHOOLIGANS UNITEDanenencuilco16:00
1EUSEBIO JAUREGUIHidalgo16:00
FURANOINTER NEPOPUALCOCampi10:00
HALCONES ATLATLAUCANREAL CASASATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA14:00
REAL ANGOSTURAXXXXXXX00:00
XXX8XALOSTOC16:00
RACING IUGSPATAGONIARonco10:00
15REAL ANGOSTURACoahuixtla14:00
XXXDEP. HEREDIAEdna16:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP SAN JOSEPRIMOS COCOYOC San Jose16:00
13TIGRES FCSanta Ines08:00
SANTOS INTERSanta Ines16:00
DEP PEDREGALSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONTLANEPANTLA10:00
CENTRAL CASASANOILUMINATICASASANO INGENIO16:00
ATLE SAN JOSECUADRA RIVERRonco12:00
RIVER PARAISOCOMBINADO SURAMILCINGO 308:00
UNION FAMILIA5 DE FEBREROAMILCINGO 316:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOHALCONESAbelardo10:00
XXXXXXMOYOTEPEC12:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ARCENALREAL MADRID STARSanta Ines10:00
RAYO VALLECANOLOS REBELDESRonco16:00
FUSIONAMAROSIsidro Gil 112:00
NAPOLESDEP. ILUCIONBALONCITO14:00
REAL AMILCINGOAQUA F CAmilcingo 114:00
REAL ESPAÑACALZADABALONCITO16:00
BALUARTECOCA-COLA FAMILYIsidro Gil 110:00
ATLE. 2.0FRANCO CANADIENSECocoyoc 214:00
REAL JUVERUSSVELAmilcingo 210:00
DEP. ARAGONDIABLOSBURGOS08:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DIABLOS OAXTEPECHALCONES EJECUTIVOS OAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
TIGRES SANTA INESDEP. MANANTIALESSanta Ines14:00
3 DE MAYOPERICOS GALEANAHospital10:00
LOS GORDOSDEP. GOMEZCoahuixtla10:00
15DEP GALACTICOSCocoyoc 210:00
W. BREMENFERRONALESHospital16:00
13PEÑA FLORES SPORTING AMILCINGO 314:00
COCA-COLA JR LOGROÑES FCAMILCINGO 312:00
NISSANLOBOSHidalgo08:00
1P.S.VCoahuixtla08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PALO VERDEXXXXXXX00:00
XXXDEP. TOLUCAXXXX00:00
INTER KUINOSREAL PROGRESOHspital America10:00
PALO VERDEDEP. TOLUCACalderon08:00
REANACIMIENTO COCOYOCEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOCocoyoc 112:00
LA PERSEVERANCIALA RAZAGuadalupe Victoria10:00
17 BARCELONACRUZEIROAmilcingo 116:00
TERMAL COCOYOCTEPEYAC FCCocoyoc 116:00
R. G. SAN JOSECENTRO 20Hspital America12:00
R. JACALON FCTIERRA Y LIBERTADAMILCINGO 310:00
JALOXTOCREAL VICTORIAEdna12:00
UNION CUADRAREAL NEGRETECartonera16:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
BOTAFOGOXXXXXXX00:00
XXXCOCODRILOSXXXX00:00
XXXINCOGNITOSXXXX00:00
BOTAFOGOXXXXXXX00:00
XXXCOCODRILOSXXXX00:00
CABALLEROS DEL CAMINOXXXGuadalupe Victoria00:00
EURO JUAREZJUVENIL ANENECUILCOBALONCITO08:00
BOTAFOGOCOCODRILOSEdna14:00
2MARSHELLAXXXX00:00
1111DEP SAN MIGUELXXXX00:00
ITALIAUNION ZARAGOZALibramiento10:00
P. R. HRUTA 9BURGOS14:00
PEPSIGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.Amilcingo 110:00
16UNION PARAISOXXXX00:00
DEP JUAREZZACATEPECAmilcingo 212:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
15REAL PALMASHidalgo12:00
SERVICIO PUBLICOSKM 88Amilcingo 112:00
DEP. CORONACUERVOS FC Amilcingo 216:00
REAL ZARAGOZAWOLVESHidalgo10:00
JUAN MORALESPORTUGALCartonera10:00
DEP. PEÑAFLORESCARRITOS DE MANOCalderon10:00
DEP. JUAN MORALESCOMBINADO JRCartonera12:00
SIA CUAUTLA PICHONESBURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSDEP. CORTEZEdna10:00
FREUDENBERGREAL FUSIONTeneria10:00
XXXXWOLVESXXXX00:00
XXXXREAL PALMASXXXX00:00