< Enero 2018 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 14-1-2018

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | DELTA | GAMMA | OMEGA | ESPECIAL

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ATLAS FCDEP. ARAGONHidalgo12:00
DEP CALZADACACHORROS AMILCINGOGuadalupe Victoria12:00
CARRITOS DE MANOARCENALAmilcingo 116:00
INCOGNITOS12Hidalgo08:00
17 REAL ESAÑAREAL UNIONCocoyoc 112:00
REAL CASASCUERVOS FCCoahuixtla08:00
SIA CUAUTLAREAL ZARAGOZABURGOS12:00
REAL AMILCINGOREAL FUSIONAmilcingo 114:00
FUSIONDEP. TOLUCAIsidro Gil 112:00
DEP. JUAN MORALESCOCA-COLA FAMILYAmilcingo 214:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAWOLVESGuadalupe Victoria10:00
2ESPARTANOSEufemio vega08:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SANTOSARCENAL MOYOTEPECSanta Ines16:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCION11EUSEBIO JAUREGUISan Jose10:00
COCODRILOSDEP. SAN JOSETetelcingo14:00
RAYOSCABALLEROS DEL CAMINOAMILCINGO 308:00
INTERRIVER PARAISORonco 210:00
RANCING IUGSITALIARonco10:00
MAPACHATLAN13 CABALLEROSAbelardo12:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOJUVENIL ANENECUILCOAbelardo10:00
BOTAFOGOREAL ANGOSTURACASASANO PUEBLO12:00
MARSHELLAP. R. HSanta Ines10:00
TIGRES FC33COCA COLA PLANTAAmilcingo 212:00
MAPACHATLANXXXXAbelardo12:00
JUVENTU EN MOVIMIENTOHALCONESAbelardo14:00
XXXX13 CABALLEROSXXXX00:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COCA-COLA JRINTER KUINOSAMILCINGO 312:00
18 UNION CUADRAREAL PALMASEufemio vega10:00
DUKLA5 DEP J MBisnaga10:00
TIGRES SANTA INESEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOSanta Ines14:00
CATANIAPALO VERDECampi10:00
DEP. JALOXTOCREAL PROGRESOJALOXTOC16:00
LA RAZA FREUNDEMBEGPuxtla12:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADCENTRO 20Amilcingo 216:00
ATLETICO NERICLUB CUERVOSAmilcingo 210:00
3 DE MAYODEP. GOMEZHospital16:00
ROOSEVELTTERMAL COCOYOCSanta Ines12:00
JUAN MORALESUNION ZARAGOZACartonera10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP MOYOTEPECCUADRA RIVERNEPOPUALCO16:00
UNION FAMILIAFERRONALESRonco12:00
PEPSILOGROÑES FCEdna14:00
JACALON FCSONIAMILCINGO 310:00
PIRATAS DEL CARIBEW BREMENAMILCINGO 314:00
LOS GORDOS5 DE FEBREROCoahuixtla10:00
ZACATEPEC14NUEVO TOLEDORonco 210:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOSLEONES FCSanta Ines08:00
DEP. JUAREZDEP MANANTIALESAmilcingo 212:00
17LOBOSTetelcingo16:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTINGRUTA 9Calderon14:00
REAL VICTORIAEURO JUARTEZaxtepec Centro12:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXRIVER PLATE JRXXXX10:00
LA CUADRAXXXXXXX00:00
XXXRAYO VALLECANOXXXX00:00
ATLETICO CORONALALAHeredia10:00
REAL MADRID STARSAQUA FCIsidro Gil 110:00
22ATLETICO 2.0Casasano Ingenio16:00
NISSANSAN FRANCISCO ABALONCITO14:00
NAPOLESDEP. GALACTICOSBALONCITO16:00
COMBINADO JRGENESISEdna08:00
MONACOLOS REBELDESSan Jose08:00
NEGRETEBALUARTEHspital America10:00
HUMADIABLOSTLAYECA12:00
LA CUADRARAYO VALLECANOHidalgo10:00
JUVENTUSREAL JUVEEdna10:00

ESPECIAL

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
TERMAL COCOYOCPEDREGALCocoyoc 116:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOCFRANCISCO VILLACocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO SURKM 88Tetelcingo16:00
HALCONES ATLATLAUCANINTER NEPOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
VIGIADIABLOS OAXTEPECVIGIA16:00
AGMES CUIJINGOPICHONESNEPOPUALCO14:00
CHIVAS NEPOPRIMOS COCYOCNEPOPUALCO16:00
SAN MIGUELAMAROSATLATLAUHCAN 20 DE N16:00