< Dic 2017 >
LMMJVSD
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Roles 15-10-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXAGMES CUIJINGOXALOSTOC16:00
15FURANOSanta Ines12:00
XXXHALCONES ATLATLAUCANTetelcingo17:00
RACING IUGSXXXRonco10:00
13ANENECUILCOBURGOS10:00
XXX1Edna16:00
DEP. LEONES FC 333AMILCINGO 310:00
DEP. HEREDIAHOOLIGANS UNITEDHeredia10:00
8REAL CASASCampi08:00
PATAGONIAINTER NEPOPUALCOAMILCINGO 308:00
REAL ANGOSTURAEUSEBIO JAUREGUICoahuixtla14:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SAN JOSE REVOLUCION5 DE FEBREROSan Jose10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC CUADRA RIVERCocoyoc 116:00
TIGRES FCHALCONESAmilcingo 210:00
13XXXSanta Ines08:00
SANTOS UNION FAMILIASanta Ines16:00
DEP PEDREGALRIVER PARAISOTLANEPANTLA10:00
CENTRAL CASASANOATLE SAN JOSECASASANO INGENIO16:00
INTERXXXRonco 210:00
ILUMINATICOMBINADO SURHspital America12:00
DEP SAN JOSESANTIAGOS ABELARDOSan Jose16:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. ARAGONREAL JUVEBURGOS12:00
AQUA F CCALZADAHospital10:00
REAL AMILCINGOATLE. 2.0Amilcingo 114:00
NAPOLESREAL ESPAÑABALONCITO14:00
FUSIONRAYO VALLECANOIsidro Gil 112:00
ARCENALBALUARTESanta Ines10:00
DIABLOSFRANCO CANADIENSEEdna10:00
REAL MADRID STARRUSSVELIsidro Gil 110:00
AMAROSCOCA-COLA FAMILYATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. ILUCIONLOS REBELDESSanta Ines14:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOS GORDOSDIABLOS OAXTEPECCoahuixtla10:00
NISSAN3 DE MAYOHidalgo08:00
15TIGRES SANTA INESCocoyoc 210:00
W. BREMEN1Hospital16:00
13COCA-COLA JR AMILCINGO 314:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING HALCONES EJECUTIVOS Calderon14:00
FERRONALESLOGROÑES FCHospital14:00
DEP GALACTICOSP.S.VNIOS HEROES10:00
LOBOSDEP. MANANTIALESCARTONERA12:00
DEP. GOMEZPERICOS GALEANABURGOS16:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CRUZEIROTEPEYAC FCPuxtla16:00
LA RAZACENTRO 20Puxtla12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOREAL VICTORIAEufemio vega10:00
REANACIMIENTO COCOYOCR. G. SAN JOSECocoyoc 112:00
17 BARCELONAUNION CUADRAAmilcingo 116:00
LA PERSEVERANCIATERMAL COCOYOCGuadalupe Victoria10:00
PALO VERDEJALOXTOCCalderon08:00
INTER KUINOSR. JACALON FCHspital America10:00
REAL PROGRESOREAL NEGRETEAMILCINGO 312:00
DEP. TOLUCATIERRA Y LIBERTADCoahuixtla08:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
INCOGNITOSMARSHELLABURGOS10:00
PEPSIBOTAFOGOAmilcingo 110:00
16P. R. HLibramiento16:00
ZACATEPECDEP SAN MIGUELEdna14:00
UNION PARAISOUNION ZARAGOZATetelcingo14:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.RUTA 9XXXX00:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOCOCODRILOSanenencuilco16:00
EURO JUAREZ2BALONCITO08:00
CABALLEROS DEL CAMINO1111Guadalupe Victoria14:00
DEP JUAREZITALIAAmilcingo 212:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXXCOMBINADO JRXXXX00:00
PORTUGALCARRITOS DE MANOCASASANO INGENIO14:00
WOLVESCOMBINADO JRCampi10:00
CUERVOS FC PICHONESBALONCITO10:00
KM 88DEP. CORTEZATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
REAL PALMASREAL FUSIONIsidro Gil 114:00
15JUVENTUSHidalgo12:00
SERVICIO PUBLICOSSIA CUAUTLA Amilcingo 112:00
DEP. CORONADEP. JUAN MORALESAmilcingo 216:00
JUAN MORALESFREUDENBERGCartonera10:00
DEP. PEÑAFLORESXXXXCalderon10:00