< Junio 2017 >
LMMJVSD
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Roles 15-4-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. LEONES FC PATAGONIAAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP CASCARITAHOOLIGANS UNITEDEdna08:00
11DEP CALDERONXXXX12:00
DEP XALOSTOCMAQUINITAXALOSTOC16:00
13ANENECUILCOXXXX12:00
AHUEHUEYOILUMINATIAHUEHUEYO16:00
REAL ANGOSTURABURGOSSanta Ines12:00
RACING IUGSREAL COMERCIALRonco10:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOAGMES CUIJINGONEPOPUALCO16:00
9EUSEBIO JAUREGUICocoyoc 114:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SAN PANCHO20 Tetelcingo10:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC SANTOS Cocoyoc 112:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCION17San Jose10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC 6Cocoyoc 116:00
9RIVER PARAISOSanta Ines14:00
CENTRAL CASASANO4PORTOCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CUADRA RIVERHALCONESAmilcingo 208:00
TIGRES FCSANTIAGOS ABELARDOAmilcingo 210:00
FAMAOLCOCA-COLA PLANTASanta Ines08:00
INTER 19Ronco08:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. GALACTICOSRAYOS CUAUTLIXCONI—OS HEROES10:00
REAL AMILCINGOMONACOAmilcingo 114:00
15 BALUARTEREAL ESPA√ĎA.AMILCINGO 314:00
14 CHELSEA FCHidalgo12:00
13DEP ARAGONATLE. PUEBLABURGOS08:00
DIABLOSBAYER FCEdna10:00
RUTA 920 UNION CUAUTLIXCOAmilcingo 110:00
ARCENAL3 LOS REVELDESSanta Ines10:00
AMAROSCOCA COLA FAMILIATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
AQUA F CREAL MADRID STARHidalgo10:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LA PERSEVERANCIAREAL FELINOSGuadalupe Victoria10:00
REAL VICTORIA20 TERMAL COCOYOCRonco12:00
TEPEYAC FCCENTRO 20Amilcingo 108:00
BAYER MUNICHR. G. SANJOSEBALONCITO12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOLA RAZAEufemio vega10:00
PALO VERDEREAL MORELOSCalderon08:00
REAL PROGRESOUNION IZTACCIHUALAMILCINGO 312:00
INTER KUINOSDEP. TOLUCAHspital America10:00
OLIMPIAKOS19Amilcingo 214:00
DEP UNION 15TIERRA Y LIBERTAD Amilcingo 116:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
16 5 de febreroPEPSIAmilcingo 218:00
1518Ronco16:00
DEP. JUAREZEURO JUAREZAmilcingo 212:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOMARSHELLAanenencuilco16:00
REAL CASASREAL MADRIDCoahuixtla14:00
P.R.HDEP. HEREDIABURGOS12:00
INCOGNITOS UNION ZARAGOZABURGOS10:00
7COMBINADO SUR Amilcingo 112:00
ZACATEPECGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.Edna14:00
SONIFIDESAMILCINGO 316:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
FREUNDENBERGCOMBINADO JR Teneria10:00
DEP. PE√ĎA FLORESREAL ZARAGOZAGuadalupe Victoria12:00
DEP. ILUCIONRAYO VALLECANOSanta Ines14:00
RUSVELT SIA CUAUTLA Bisnaga10:00
12PORTUGALJUVENTUSCASASANO INGENIO14:00
KM 88DEP. CORONAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
CUERVOS FC DEP. CORTEZBALONCITO10:00
REAL FUSIONPICHONESAmilcingo 114:00
8 FELINOSFUSIONHidalgo10:00
CARRITOS DE MANOJUAN MORALESIsidro Gil 110:00