< Marzo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Roles 18-2-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP CALDERONAGMES CUIJINGOHospital14:00
DEP. LEONES FC BURGOSAMILCINGO 310:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOAHUEHUEYONEPOPUALCO12:00
DEP CASCARITAREAL ANGOSTURAEdna08:00
9RACING IUGSCocoyoc 114:00
DEP XALOSTOCREAL COMERCIALXALOSTOC16:00
MAQUINITAILUMINATICocoyoc 108:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIANENECUILCOSanta Ines12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDPATAGONIAAmilcingo 214:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PRIMOS COCOYOC 17Cocoyoc 116:00
REAL ANGELESSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSanta Ines14:00
CENTRAL CASASANORENACIMIENTO COCOYOC CASASANO INGENIO16:00
CUADRA RIVERINTER Amilcingo 208:00
TIGRES FCFAMAOLAmilcingo 210:00
SAN PANCHOXXXTetelcingo10:00
XXXSANTOS Tetelcingo10:00
6DEP. JUAN MORALESGuadalupe Victoria14:00
RIVER PARAISOCOCA-COLA PLANTAAMILCINGO 308:00
COCA-COLA PLANTAXXXHospital10:00
HALCONESCOCODRILOS Bisnaga10:00
4SANTIAGOS ABELARDOXXXX14:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
AMAROSREAL AMILCINGOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DIABLOSXXXEdna10:00
BALUARTE20Hospital10:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCOBAYER FCParedones12:00
COCA COLA FAMILIATLE. PUEBLAHidalgo14:00
RUTA 9REAL ESPAÑA.Amilcingo 110:00
ARCENALDEP. CIENEGASanta Ines10:00
DEP. GALACTICOSBARCELONA NIOS HEROES10:00
REAL MADRID STARCHELSEA FCIsidro Gil 110:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOS GORDOSFERRONALESCoahuixtla10:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING PERICOS GALEANACalderon16:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECESTRELLAOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
LOGROÑES FCCOCA-COLA JR Santa Ines16:00
DEP. MANANTIALESTIGRES SANTA INESGuadalupe Victoria10:00
LOBOSMONSTERCARTONERA12:00
DEP. MORELOSDEP. BUITRESAMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. GOMEZP.S.VBURGOS14:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS REAL SAN JOSESanta Ines08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
3 DEP. UNION20XXXX14:00
LA RAZARIVER PLATE Puxtla12:00
VODKA JR E.M.DEP. TOLUCARonco16:00
CENTRO 2019Ronco10:00
REAL VICTORIATIERRA Y LIBERTAD Ronco12:00
TEPEYAC FCREAL FELINOSAmilcingo 108:00
BAYER MUNICHLA PERSEVERANCIABALONCITO12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCO3Eufemio vega10:00
PALO VERDEOLIMPIAKOSCalderon08:00
REAL PROGRESOINTER KUINOSAMILCINGO 312:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
P.R.HDEP. JUAREZBURGOS12:00
FELINOSTERMAL COCOYOCAmilcingo 112:00
DEP. HEREDIACOMBINADO SUR Heredia10:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.REAL MADRIDBisnaga12:00
FIDESMARSHELLAAmilcingo 116:00
UNION ZARAGOZAXXXHidalgo08:00
PINCOGNITOS PEPSIBURGOS10:00
SONI16 5 de febreroAMILCINGO 316:00
ZACATEPECPLAN DE AYALAEdna14:00
XXXEURO JUAREZEdna10:00
REAL CASASJUVENIL ANENECUILCOCoahuixtla14:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
12RUSVELT XXXX14:00
FUSIONRAYO VALLECANOIsidro Gil 112:00
PICHONESSIA CUAUTLA Cocoyoc 112:00
DEP. CORONACOMBINADO JR Amilcingo 216:00
FREUNDENBERGREAL ZARAGOZATeneria10:00
PORTUGALJUAN MORALESCASASANO INGENIO14:00
REAL FUSIONREAL HIDALGOAmilcingo 114:00
CUERVOS FC NISSANBALONCITO10:00
KM 88DEP. ILUCIONATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
DEP. CORTEZJUVENTUSHospital16:00