< Marzo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Roles 18-3-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
9ANENECUILCOCocoyoc 114:00
MAQUINITAHOOLIGANS UNITEDCocoyoc 108:00
INTER NEPOPUALCODEP CALDERONNEPOPUALCO16:00
DEP XALOSTOCPATAGONIAXALOSTOC16:00
DEP CASCARITAILUMINATIEdna08:00
11BURGOSXXXX12:00
DEP. LEONES FC REAL COMERCIALAMILCINGO 310:00
13RACING IUGSXXXX12:00
AHUEHUEYOREAL ANGOSTURAAHUEHUEYO16:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIAGMES CUIJINGOSanta Ines12:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
INTER RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Ronco08:00
FAMAOLSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSanta Ines08:00
TIGRES FC17Amilcingo 210:00
CUADRA RIVERSANTOS Amilcingo 208:00
RIVER PARAISOCOCODRILOS AMILCINGO 308:00
64Guadalupe Victoria14:00
SAN PANCHOHALCONESTetelcingo10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC SANTIAGOS ABELARDOCocoyoc 116:00
REAL ANGELESCOCA-COLA PLANTASanta Ines14:00
CENTRAL CASASANODEP. JUAN MORALESCASASANO INGENIO16:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUTA 9BALUARTEAmilcingo 110:00
REAL MADRID STARRAYOS CUAUTLIXCOIsidro Gil 110:00
DEP. CIENEGABARCELONA Hidalgo12:00
13REAL AMILCINGOXXXX14:00
DIABLOSMONACOEdna10:00
ARCENALREAL ESPAÑA.Santa Ines10:00
DEP. GALACTICOSCHELSEA FCNIOS HEROES10:00
AMAROSATLE. PUEBLAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
AQUA F CBAYER FCHospital10:00
COCA COLA FAMILI20Hidalgo14:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
OLIMPIAKOS3Amilcingo 214:00
VODKA JR E.M.20Ronco16:00
CENTRO 20LA RAZARonco10:00
REAL VICTORIA3 DEP. UNIONRonco12:00
TEPEYAC FCRIVER PLATE Amilcingo 108:00
BAYER MUNICHDEP. TOLUCABALONCITO12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCO19Eufemio vega10:00
PALO VERDETIERRA Y LIBERTAD Calderon08:00
REAL PROGRESOREAL FELINOSAMILCINGO 312:00
INTER KUINOSLA PERSEVERANCIAHspital America10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. JUAREZPLAN DE AYALAAmilcingo 212:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCO16 5 de febreroanenencuilco16:00
REAL CASASPEPSICoahuixtla14:00
P.R.HTERMAL COCOYOCBURGOS12:00
ZACATEPECEURO JUAREZEdna14:00
SONIMARSHELLAAMILCINGO 316:00
PINCOGNITOS REAL MADRIDBURGOS10:00
FELINOSDEP. HEREDIAAmilcingo 112:00
UNION ZARAGOZAGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.Hidalgo08:00
FIDESCOMBINADO SUR Amilcingo 116:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUSVELT REAL HIDALGOBisnaga10:00
12JUAN MORALESXXXX14:00
KM 88REAL ZARAGOZAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
PICHONESCOMBINADO JR Cocoyoc 112:00
CUERVOS FC RAYO VALLECANOBALONCITO10:00
REAL FUSIONSIA CUAUTLA Amilcingo 114:00
PORTUGALJUVENTUSCASASANO INGENIO14:00
FREUNDENBERGDEP. CORONATeneria10:00
FUSIONDEP. CORTEZIsidro Gil 112:00
DEP. ILUCIONNISSANPuxtla12:00