< Nov 2017 >
LMMJVSD
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Roles 19-11-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
AGMES CUIJINGOREAL ANGOSTURACUIJINGO 12:00
REAL CASAS13Coahuixtla10:00
8DEP. LEONES FC Campi08:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUI15Santa Ines12:00
PATAGONIADEP. HEREDIAAMILCINGO 308:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDRACING IUGSAmilcingo 214:00
333XXXBURGOS10:00
ANENECUILCOHALCONES ATLATLAUCANanenencuilco12:00
1FURANOHidalgo16:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOXXXNEPOPUALCO14:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXATLE SAN JOSEMOYOTEPEC12:00
COMBINADO SURSANTOS Tetelcingo16:00
5 DE FEBRERODEP PEDREGALAmilcingo 216:00
XXXCENTRAL CASASANOEdna08:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC TIGRES FCCocoyoc 116:00
ILUMINATIINTERHspital America12:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONAbelardo10:00
HALCONESDEP SAN JOSEBisnaga10:00
UNION FAMILIARIVER PARAISOLibramiento12:00
CUADRA RIVER13Amilcingo 208:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
AQUA F CDIABLOSHospital10:00
CALZADADEP. ARAGONGuadalupe Victoria12:00
LOS REBELDESARCENALHidalgo10:00
RUSSVELNAPOLESParedones16:00
BALUARTERAYO VALLECANOIsidro Gil 110:00
FRANCO CANADIENSEREAL AMILCINGOParedones12:00
REAL JUVEREAL ESPAÑAAmilcingo 210:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYFUSIONRonco14:00
DEP. ILUCIONREAL MADRID STARSanta Ines14:00
ATLE. 2.0AMAROSCocoyoc 214:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOBOSFERRONALESCARTONERA12:00
LOGROÑES FCNISSANSanta Ines16:00
P.S.V15Cartonera08:00
DEP. MANANTIALESW. BREMENGuadalupe Victoria10:00
COCA-COLA JR 3 DE MAYOAMILCINGO 312:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS LOS GORDOSSanta Ines08:00
PERICOS GALEANA13Cartonera10:00
DEP. GOMEZPEÑA FLORES SPORTING BURGOS16:00
1TIGRES SANTA INESCoahuixtla08:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECDEP GALACTICOSOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL VICTORIAREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCRonco12:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADLA PERSEVERANCIAAmilcingo 112:00
JALOXTOCR. G. SAN JOSEXALOSTOC17:00
R. JACALON FCTERMAL COCOYOCAMILCINGO 310:00
REAL NEGRETE17 BARCELONAHspital America10:00
CENTRO 20PALO VERDERonco10:00
TEPEYAC FCINTER KUINOSAmilcingo 108:00
CRUZEIROREAL PROGRESOPuxtla16:00
LA RAZADEP. TOLUCAPuxtla12:00
UNION CUADRAEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOCartonera16:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
1111ITALIAXXXX00:00
COCODRILOSPEPSIBALONCITO08:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.JUVENIL ANENECUILCOXXXX00:00
BOTAFOGOZACATEPECEdna12:00
RUTA 9EURO JUAREZAmilcingo 110:00
DEP SAN MIGUELDEP JUAREZAmilcingo 212:00
2P. R. HXXXX00:00
UNION PARAISOINCOGNITOSTetelcingo14:00
UNION ZARAGOZACABALLEROS DEL CAMINOHidalgo08:00
MARSHELLA16Santa Ines10:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
JUVENTUSDEP. PEÑAFLORESEdna10:00
REAL FUSIONJUAN MORALESAMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. CORTEZREAL ZARAGOZAHospital16:00
PICHONESDEP. CORONACocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO JRSERVICIO PUBLICOSCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANO15HUAMUCHIL08:00
PORTUGALREAL PALMASCASASANO INGENIO14:00
WOLVESKM 88Campi10:00
FREUDENBERGCUERVOS FC Teneria10:00
SIA CUAUTLA DEP. JUAN MORALESBURGOS12:00