< Mayo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 20-5-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
AGMES CUIJINGOILUMINATICUIJINGO 15:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIAHUEHUEYOSanta Ines12:00
MAQUINITA13Cocoyoc 108:00
INTER NEPOPUALCODEP. LEONES FC NEPOPUALCO16:00
DEP XALOSTOC11XALOSTOC16:00
9DEP CASCARITACocoyoc 114:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDREAL ANGOSTURAAmilcingo 214:00
ANENECUILCOBURGOSanenencuilco14:00
PATAGONIAREAL COMERCIALCoahuixtla10:00
DEP CALDERONRACING IUGSCalderon12:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONESSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONBisnaga10:00
20 19Tetelcingo12:00
COCA-COLA PLANTASANTOS XXXX14:00
9CENTRAL CASASANOSanta Ines14:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDO17Abelardo10:00
4PORTORENACIMIENTO COCOYOC XXXX14:00
RIVER PARAISOINTER AMILCINGO 308:00
6FAMAOLGuadalupe Victoria14:00
SAN PANCHOTIGRES FCTetelcingo10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC CUADRA RIVERCocoyoc 116:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COCA COLA FAMILI14 INTER DE MILANHidalgo14:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCO15 BALUARTEParedones16:00
20 BARRIO BAJOCHELSEA FCCASASANO INGENIO14:00
ATLE. PUEBLAREAL ESPAÑA.CASASANO PUEBLO08:00
BAYER FCMONACOAmilcingo 210:00
AMAROSDEP. GALACTICOSATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
AQUA F CARCENALHospital10:00
3 LOS REVELDESREAL AMILCINGOBURGOS08:00
RUTA 9DIABLOSAmilcingo 110:00
REAL MADRID STAR13DEP ARAGONIsidro Gil 110:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LA RAZADEP UNION 15Puxtla12:00
20 TERMAL COCOYOC19Cocoyoc 116:00
DEP. TOLUCATIERRA Y LIBERTAD Coahuixtla10:00
BAYER MUNICHEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOBALONCITO12:00
TEPEYAC FCPALO VERDEAmilcingo 108:00
UNION IZTACCIHUALREAL FELINOSAMILCINGO 310:00
CENTRO 20INTER KUINOSRonco10:00
REAL MORELOSLA PERSEVERANCIAXXXX14:00
R. G. SANJOSEOLIMPIAKOSRonco16:00
REAL VICTORIAREAL PROGRESORonco12:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
UNION ZARAGOZAJUVENIL ANENECUILCOHidalgo08:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.15Bisnaga12:00
DEP. HEREDIA16 5 de febreroHeredia10:00
REAL MADRIDPEPSICoahuixtla14:00
MARSHELLA18Santa Ines10:00
FIDESDEP. JUAREZAmilcingo 116:00
7REAL CASASAmilcingo 112:00
INCOGNITOS P.R.HBURGOS10:00
SONIZACATEPECAMILCINGO 316:00
COMBINADO SUR EURO JUAREZTetelcingo16:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
FREUNDENBERG12PORTUGALTeneria10:00
8 FELINOSKM 88Hidalgo10:00
DEP. CORTEZDEP. PEÑA FLORESHospital16:00
COMBINADO JR RAYO VALLECANOCASASANO INGENIO16:00
SIA CUAUTLA REAL ZARAGOZABURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSJUAN MORALESEdna10:00
DEP. CORONACARRITOS DE MANOAmilcingo 216:00
FUSIONRUSVELT Isidro Gil 112:00
PICHONESDEP. ILUCIONCocoyoc 112:00
REAL FUSIONCUERVOS FC Amilcingo 114:00