< Agosto 2017 >
LMMJVSD
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Roles 20-8-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. HEREDIAREAL HIDALGOHeredia10:00
REAL ANGOSTURARACING IUGSHidalgo18:00
PATAGONIAXALOSTOCAMILCINGO 308:00
BURGOSAGMES CUIJINGOBURGOS10:00
CASCARITAHALCONES ATLATLAUCANCampi08:00
REAL CASASFURANOCoahuixtla10:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOGARCIANEPOPUALCO16:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIANENECUILCOSanta Ines12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDCOMBINADO BURGOSAmilcingo 214:00
DEP. LEONES FC CASASANOAMILCINGO 310:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ILUMINATIDEP SAN JOSEHspital America12:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC MORELOSCocoyoc 116:00
CUADRA RIVERRIVER PARAISOAmilcingo 208:00
COMBINADO SURUNION FAMILIATetelcingo16:00
5 DE FEBRERODEP RENCUENTROAmilcingo 216:00
INTERDEP PEDREGALRonco 210:00
TIGRES FCSANTOS Amilcingo 210:00
AMP. ZAPATAHALCONESEdna08:00
FAMAOLSANTIAGOS ABELARDOSanta Ines08:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCENTRAL CASASANOSan Jose10:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCOFRANCO CANADIENSEParedones12:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYREAL JUVEHidalgo14:00
LOS REBELDESBALUARTEHidalgo10:00
CALZADARAYO VALLECANOGuadalupe Victoria12:00
AQUA F CREAL ESPAÑAHospital10:00
DEP. ILUCIONREAL AMILCINGOSanta Ines14:00
AMAROSNAPOLESATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
REAL MADRID STARFUSIONIsidro Gil 110:00
DEP. ARAGONCHELSEA FCBURGOS08:00
DIABLOSARCENALEdna10:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PERICOS GALEANATIGRES SANTA INESCartonera10:00
DEP. MORELOSDIABLOS OAXTEPECAMILCINGO 314:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING W. BREMENCalderon16:00
FERRONALESFRANCISCO VILLAHospital14:00
DEP GALACTICOSNISSANNIOS HEROES10:00
LOBOSLOS GORDOSCARTONERA12:00
DEP. GOMEZ3 DE MAYOBURGOS14:00
DEP. MANANTIALESATLE. 2.0Guadalupe Victoria10:00
P.S.VCOCA-COLA JR Cartonera08:00
LOGROÑES FCHALCONES EJECUTIVOS Santa Ines16:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
TIERRA Y LIBERTADREAL NEGRETEAmilcingo 112:00
REAL VICTORIAR. JACALON FCRonco12:00
CENTRO 20DEP NIUPI FCRonco10:00
TEPEYAC FCR. G. SAN JOSEAmilcingo 108:00
BAYER MUNICHTERMAL COCOYOCBALONCITO16:00
LA RAZADEP. UNIONPuxtla12:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOLA PERSEVERANCIAEufemio vega10:00
DEP. TOLUCAREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCCoahuixtla08:00
REAL PROGRESOPALO VERDEAMILCINGO 312:00
INTER KUINOSUNION CUADRAHspital America10:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PICHONESJUVENTUSCocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO JRSIA CUAUTLA CASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANODEP. JUAN MORALESHUAMUCHIL08:00
PORTUGALDEP. PEÑAFLORESCASASANO INGENIO14:00
WOLVESJUAN MORALESCampi10:00
CUERVOS FC REAL ZARAGOZABALONCITO10:00
KM 88DEP. CORONAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
TENEX CENTROFELINOSTenextepango16:00
UNION ARCENALFREUDENBERGHidalgo12:00
DEP. CORTEZREAL FUSIONHospital16:00