< Oct 2017 >
LMMJVSD
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Roles 20-8-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL ANGOSTURARACING IUGSHidalgo18:00
PATAGONIAXXXAMILCINGO 308:00
HOOLIGANS UNITED333Amilcingo 214:00
8HALCONES ATLATLAUCANCampi08:00
REAL CASASFURANOCoahuixtla10:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOLA CUADRANEPOPUALCO16:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIANENECUILCOSanta Ines12:00
13AGMES CUIJINGOBURGOS10:00
DEP. LEONES FC XXXAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP. HEREDIACUAUTLA FCHeredia10:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCENTRAL CASASANOSan Jose10:00
ILUMINATIDEP SAN JOSEHspital America12:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC 18Cocoyoc 116:00
CUADRA RIVERRIVER PARAISOAmilcingo 208:00
COMBINADO SURUNION FAMILIATetelcingo16:00
5 DE FEBREROXXXAmilcingo 216:00
XXXHALCONESEdna08:00
INTERDEP PEDREGALRonco 210:00
TIGRES FCSANTOS Amilcingo 210:00
FAMAOLSANTIAGOS ABELARDOSanta Ines08:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUSSVELFRANCO CANADIENSEParedones12:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYREAL JUVERonco14:00
DEP. ARAGONCHELSEA FCBURGOS08:00
DIABLOSARCENALEdna10:00
REAL MADRID STARFUSIONIsidro Gil 110:00
AMAROSNAPOLESATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. ILUCIONREAL AMILCINGOSanta Ines14:00
AQUA F CREAL ESPAÑAHospital10:00
LOS REBELDESBALUARTEHidalgo10:00
CALZADARAYO VALLECANOGuadalupe Victoria12:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOGROÑES FCHALCONES EJECUTIVOS Santa Ines16:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING XXXXXXX00:00
XXXW. BREMENXXXX00:00
13DIABLOS OAXTEPECAMILCINGO 314:00
FERRONALESFRANCISCO VILLAHospital14:00
DEP GALACTICOSNISSANNIOS HEROES10:00
LOBOSLOS GORDOSCARTONERA12:00
DEP. GOMEZ3 DE MAYOBURGOS16:00
PERICOS GALEANATIGRES SANTA INESCartonera10:00
DEP. MANANTIALESATLE. 2.0Guadalupe Victoria10:00
P.S.VCOCA-COLA JR Cartonera08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
TIERRA Y LIBERTADREAL NEGRETEAmilcingo 112:00
REAL VICTORIAR. JACALON FCRonco12:00
CENTRO 20JALOXTOCRonco10:00
TEPEYAC FCR. G. SAN JOSEAmilcingo 108:00
CRUZEIROTERMAL COCOYOCPuxtla16:00
INTER KUINOSUNION CUADRAHspital America10:00
REAL PROGRESOPALO VERDEAMILCINGO 312:00
DEP. TOLUCAREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCCoahuixtla08:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOLA PERSEVERANCIAEufemio vega10:00
LA RAZA17 BARCELONAPuxtla12:00
XXXTERMAL COCOYOCXXXX00:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOXXXXXXX00:00
XXXCABALLEROS DEL CAMINOXXXX00:00
xxxxAMIGOSAmilcingo 212:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOXXXanenencuilco00:00
MARSHELLACOCODRILOSSanta Ines10:00
UNION ZARAGOZA1111Hidalgo08:00
EURO JUAREZBOTAFOGOBALONCITO08:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOCABALLEROS DEL CAMINOanenencuilco16:00
INCOGNITOSDEP JUAREZBURGOS12:00
ZACATEPECSONIEdna14:00
RUTA 9ITALIAAmilcingo 110:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.P. R. HXXXX00:00
UNION PARAISOPEPSIXXXX00:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
UNION ARCENALFREUDENBERGHidalgo12:00
DEP. CORTEZREAL FUSIONHospital16:00
PICHONESJUVENTUSCocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO JRSIA CUAUTLA CASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANODEP. JUAN MORALESHUAMUCHIL08:00
PORTUGALDEP. PEÑAFLORESCASASANO INGENIO14:00
REAL PALMASXXXXXXXX00:00
CUERVOS FC REAL ZARAGOZABALONCITO10:00
KM 88DEP. CORONAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
REAL PALMASSERVICIO PUBLICOSIsidro Gil 112:00
WOLVESJUAN MORALESCampi10:00