< Enero 2018 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 21-1-2018

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | DELTA | GAMMA | OMEGA | ESPECIAL

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COCA-COLA FAMILYLA PERSEVERANCIAHidalgo14:00
ESPARTANOSDEP CALZADAAmilcingo 116:00
WOLVES2Campi10:00
CACHORROS AMILCINGOCARRITOS DE MANOAMILCINGO 312:00
DEP. TOLUCADEP. JUAN MORALESIsidro Gil 108:00
DEP. ARAGONFUSIONBURGOS12:00
REAL FUSIONATLAS FCAMILCINGO 314:00
REAL ZARAGOZAREAL AMILCINGOHidalgo12:00
CUERVOS FCSIA CUAUTLABALONCITO10:00
REAL UNIONREAL CASASATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
1217 REAL ESAÑAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
ARCENALINCOGNITOSSanta Ines10:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONESSANTIAGOS ABELARDOCoahuixtla10:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOBOTAFOGOanenencuilco16:00
P. R. HTIGRES FCBURGOS10:00
33COCA COLA PLANTAINTERHospital12:00
ARCENAL MOYOTEPECRANCING IUGSAbelardo10:00
13 CABALLEROSJUVENTU EN MOVIMIENTOCASASANO INGENIO16:00
ITALIAMAPACHATLANLibramiento10:00
11EUSEBIO JAUREGUISANTOSSanta Ines12:00
DEP. SAN JOSESAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSan Jose16:00
CABALLEROS DEL CAMINOCOCODRILOSGuadalupe Victoria14:00
RIVER PARAISORAYOSXXXX00:00
REAL ANGOSTURAMARSHELLAHspital America12:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
5 DEP J MJUAN MORALESSan Jose10:00
INTER KUINOSDEP. JALOXTOCHspital America10:00
REAL PROGRESOATLETICO NERIAmilcingo 214:00
PALO VERDETIGRES SANTA INESCalderon08:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCO18 UNION CUADRATeneria10:00
REAL PALMASROOSEVELTIsidro Gil 112:00
TERMAL COCOYOC3 DE MAYOCocoyoc 116:00
DEP. GOMEZTIERRA Y LIBERTADBURGOS16:00
CLUB CUERVOSCATANIAIsidro Gil 110:00
UNION ZARAGOZACOCA-COLA JRHidalgo08:00
FREUNDEMBEGDUKLAEufemio vega10:00
CENTRO 20LA RAZA Ronco10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOGROÑES FCREAL VICTORIASanta Ines16:00
14NUEVO TOLEDODEP. JUAREZAmilcingo 214:00
DEP MANANTIALESJACALON FCGuadalupe Victoria10:00
SONI17Libramiento16:00
LOBOSPEÑA FLORES SPORTINGCartonera12:00
RUTA 9LOS GORDOSAmilcingo 110:00
5 DE FEBREROPIRATAS DEL CARIBEAmilcingo 216:00
W BREMENUNION FAMILIAHospital16:00
FERRONALESPEPSIHospital14:00
EURO JUARTEZHALCONES EJECUTIVOSBALONCITO08:00
LEONES FCDEP MOYOTEPECAMILCINGO 310:00
CUADRA RIVERZACATEPECAmilcingo 210:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SAN FRANCISCO AATLETICO CORONACasasano Ingenio14:00
LALANAPOLESAmilcingo 112:00
DEP. GALACTICOSMONACONIOS HEROES10:00
RAYO VALLECANO22Ronco16:00
GENESISLA CUADRAAmilcingo 114:00
BALUARTENISSANAmilcingo 208:00
DIABLOSNEGRETEEdna10:00
ATLETICO 2.023CARTONERACoahuixtla08:00
RIVER PLATE JRREAL MADRID STARSSanta Ines14:00
LOS REBELDESCOMBINADO JRHidalgo10:00
REAL JUVEHUMAAmilcingo 210:00
AQUA FCJUVENTUSHospital10:00

ESPECIAL

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PRIMOS COCYOCVIGIACocoyoc 116:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECTERMAL COCOYOCOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
PEDREGALRENACIMIENTO COCOYOCTLANEPANTLA10:00
KM 88HALCONES ATLATLAUCANATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
INTER NEPOSAN MIGUELCUIJINGO 11:00
AMAROSAGMES CUIJINGOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA14:00
PICHONESCHIVAS NEPOCocoyoc 112:00
FRANCISCO VILLACOMBINADO SURCocoyoc 110:00