< Oct 2017 >
LMMJVSD
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Roles 22-10-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
FURANORACING IUGSCampi10:00
LA CUADRACUAUTLA FCHidalgo16:00
AGMES CUIJINGO8CUIJINGO 12:00
REAL CASASPATAGONIACoahuixtla10:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOREAL ANGOSTURANEPOPUALCO14:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIDEP. HEREDIASanta Ines12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDDEP. LEONES FC Amilcingo 214:00
33313BURGOS10:00
ANENECUILCOXXXanenencuilco12:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COMBINADO SURSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONTetelcingo16:00
18DEP SAN JOSERonco12:00
RIVER PARAISOCENTRAL CASASANOAMILCINGO 308:00
UNION FAMILIADEP PEDREGALLibramiento12:00
HALCONESFAMAOLBisnaga10:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOPRIMOS COCOYOC Abelardo10:00
CUADRA RIVERILUMINATIAmilcingo 208:00
5 DE FEBREROINTERAmilcingo 216:00
XXXTIGRES FCEdna08:00
XXXSANTOS MOYOTEPEC12:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RAYO VALLECANONAPOLESRonco16:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYREAL MADRID STARRonco14:00
BALUARTEFUSIONIsidro Gil 110:00
CALZADADEP. ILUCIONGuadalupe Victoria12:00
LOS REBELDESAMAROSHidalgo10:00
RUSSVELDIABLOSParedones16:00
FRANCO CANADIENSEDEP. ARAGONParedones12:00
REAL JUVEARCENALAmilcingo 210:00
CHELSEA FCAQUA F CCocoyoc 214:00
REAL ESPAÑAREAL AMILCINGOBALONCITO16:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DIABLOS OAXTEPECDEP. GOMEZOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
PERICOS GALEANALOBOSCartonera10:00
DEP. MANANTIALESDEP GALACTICOSGuadalupe Victoria10:00
P.S.VFERRONALESCartonera08:00
LOGROÑES FCPEÑA FLORES SPORTING Santa Ines16:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS 13Santa Ines08:00
COCA-COLA JR W. BREMENAMILCINGO 312:00
ATLE. 2.0FRANCISCO VILLACoahuixtla08:00
TIGRES SANTA INESNISSANSanta Ines14:00
3 DE MAYOLOS GORDOSHospital10:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
R. JACALON FCPALO VERDEAMILCINGO 310:00
JALOXTOCREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCJALOXTOC17:00
R. G. SAN JOSELA PERSEVERANCIAHspital America12:00
TERMAL COCOYOC17 BARCELONACocoyoc 116:00
REAL NEGRETEINTER KUINOSHspital America10:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADREAL PROGRESOAmilcingo 112:00
REAL VICTORIADEP. TOLUCARonco12:00
UNION CUADRACRUZEIROCartonera16:00
TEPEYAC FCLA RAZAAmilcingo 108:00
CENTRO 20EJIDO CUAUTLIXCORonco10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
BOTAFOGOGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.Edna12:00
UNION ZARAGOZAZACATEPECHidalgo08:00
xxxxINCOGNITOSAmilcingo 212:00
MARSHELLAJUVENIL ANENECUILCOSanta Ines10:00
RUTA 9UNION PARAISOAmilcingo 110:00
AMIGOSCABALLEROS DEL CAMINOXXXX00:00
1111DEP JUAREZXXXX00:00
ITALIASONILibramiento10:00
P. R. HPEPSIBURGOS10:00
COCODRILOSEURO JUAREZBALONCITO08:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. JUAN MORALESREAL ZARAGOZACartonera12:00
SIA CUAUTLA DEP. CORONABURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSSERVICIO PUBLICOSEdna10:00
REAL FUSIONUNION ARCENALAMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. CORTEZREAL PALMASHospital16:00
PICHONESKM 88Cocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO JRCUERVOS FC CASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANOWOLVESHUAMUCHIL08:00
FREUDENBERGPORTUGALTeneria10:00
DEP. PEÑAFLORESJUAN MORALESCalderon10:00