< Abril 2017 >
LMMJVSD
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Roles 22-4-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HOOLIGANS UNITED11Amilcingo 214:00
INTER NEPOPUALCODEP XALOSTOCNEPOPUALCO16:00
MAQUINITA9Cocoyoc 108:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIDEP CASCARITASanta Ines12:00
DEP CALDERONDEP. LEONES FC Calderon12:00
PATAGONIA13Coahuixtla10:00
ANENECUILCOAHUEHUEYOanenencuilco14:00
ILUMINATIREAL ANGOSTURAHspital America10:00
BURGOSRACING IUGSBURGOS10:00
AGMES CUIJINGOREAL COMERCIALCUIJINGO 15:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SAN PANCHOPRIMOS COCOYOC Tetelcingo10:00
69Guadalupe Victoria14:00
RIVER PARAISOCENTRAL CASASANOAMILCINGO 308:00
4CUADRA RIVERXXXX14:00
HALCONESTIGRES FCBisnaga10:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOFAMAOLAbelardo10:00
COCA-COLA PLANTAINTER XXXX14:00
COCODRILOS 17Tetelcingo12:00
SANTOS SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSanta Ines16:00
19RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Cartonera12:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ATLE. PUEBLA14 INTER DE MILANCASASANO PUEBLO08:00
20 BARRIO BAJOMONACOCASASANO INGENIO14:00
REAL ESPAÑA.REAL AMILCINGOBALONCITO14:00
3 LOS REVELDESDIABLOSBURGOS08:00
RUTA 9AQUA F CAmilcingo 110:00
REAL MADRID STARAMAROSIsidro Gil 110:00
BAYER FC13DEP ARAGONAmilcingo 210:00
CHELSEA FC15 BALUARTECocoyoc 214:00
COCA COLA FAMILIDEP. GALACTICOSHidalgo14:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCOARCENALParedones16:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CENTRO 20BAYER MUNICHRonco10:00
REAL VICTORIATEPEYAC FCRonco12:00
VODKA JR E.M.EJIDO CUAUTLIXCORonco16:00
20 TERMAL COCOYOCREAL FELINOSCocoyoc 116:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD LA PERSEVERANCIAGuadalupe Victoria16:00
DEP. TOLUCAOLIMPIAKOSCoahuixtla10:00
REAL MORELOSREAL PROGRESOXXXX14:00
LA RAZAPALO VERDEPuxtla12:00
UNION IZTACCIHUALINTER KUINOSAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP. JUAN MORALES DEP UNION 15Cartonera12:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.P.R.HBisnaga12:00
REAL MADRIDJUVENIL ANENECUILCOCoahuixtla14:00
1816 5 de febreroCocoyoc 116:00
7INCOGNITOS Amilcingo 112:00
COMBINADO SUR PEPSITetelcingo16:00
EURO JUAREZ15BALONCITO08:00
UNION ZARAGOZASONIHidalgo08:00
MARSHELLADEP. JUAREZSanta Ines10:00
DEP. HEREDIAREAL CASASHeredia10:00
FIDESZACATEPECAmilcingo 116:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SIA CUAUTLA DEP. ILUCIONBURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSRUSVELT Edna10:00
REAL ZARAGOZACARRITOS DE MANOHidalgo10:00
RAYO VALLECANODEP. PEÑA FLORESAMILCINGO 316:00
DEP. CORONA12PORTUGALAmilcingo 216:00
PICHONESCUERVOS FC Cocoyoc 112:00
FUSIONREAL FUSIONIsidro Gil 112:00
FREUNDENBERG8 FELINOSTeneria10:00
DEP. CORTEZKM 88Hospital16:00
COMBINADO JR JUAN MORALESCASASANO INGENIO16:00