< Abril 2017 >
LMMJVSD
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Roles 25-2-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
AGMES CUIJINGO13CUIJINGO 12:00
DEP CALDERONHOOLIGANS UNITEDHospital14:00
PATAGONIAEUSEBIO JAUREGUICoahuixtla10:00
ANENECUILCOMAQUINITAanenencuilco14:00
ILUMINATIINTER NEPOPUALCOHspital America10:00
BURGOSDEP XALOSTOCBURGOS10:00
REAL COMERCIAL9Tetelcingo10:00
RACING IUGSDEP CASCARITARonco10:00
REAL ANGOSTURA11Santa Ines12:00
AHUEHUEYODEP. LEONES FC AHUEHUEYO16:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONES4Bisnaga10:00
COCODRILOS FAMAOLTetelcingo12:00
COCA-COLA PLANTA6XXXX14:00
19SAN PANCHOCARTONERA12:00
SANTOS PRIMOS COCOYOC Santa Ines16:00
INTER TIGRES FCRonco08:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDORIVER PARAISOAbelardo10:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC CUADRA RIVERCocoyoc 112:00
179Cocoyoc 210:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCENTRAL CASASANOSan Jose10:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXRAYOS CUAUTLIXCOPuxtla10:00
XXX13DEP ARAGONXXXX10:00
20 BARRIO BAJO3 LOS REVELDESHidalgo16:00
14 INTER DE MILANDIABLOSHidalgo12:00
15 BALUARTEARCENALCampi10:00
REAL AMILCINGODEP. GALACTICOSAmilcingo 114:00
CHELSEA FCRUTA 9Cocoyoc 214:00
ATLE. PUEBLAREAL MADRID STARGuadalupe Victoria08:00
BAYER FCCOCA COLA FAMILIAmilcingo 210:00
MONACOAMAROSXXXX10:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS DEP. GOMEZSanta Ines08:00
DEP. BUITRESDEP. MANANTIALESAmilcingo 208:00
TIGRES SANTA INESDIABLOS OAXTEPECSanta Ines14:00
NISSANPEÑA FLORES SPORTING Hidalgo08:00
ESTRELLALOGROÑES FCHospital10:00
P.S.VLOBOSCartonera08:00
W. BREMENLOS GORDOSHospital16:00
REAL SAN JOSEFERRONALESSan Jose08:00
3 DE MAYOLOGROÑES FCHospital10:00
COCA-COLA JR DEP. MORELOSAMILCINGO 310:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
20 TERMAL COCOYOCINTER KUINOSSanta Ines12:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD TEPEYAC FCEufemio vega16:00
REAL MORELOSLA RAZACUIJINGO 12:00
UNION IZTACCIHUALVODKA JR E.M.AMILCINGO 312:00
DEP. TOLUCACENTRO 20Coahuixtla10:00
DEP. JUAN MORALES REAL VICTORIABisnaga16:00
REAL FELINOSBAYER MUNICHAmilcingo 112:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOGuadalupe Victoria10:00
OLIMPIAKOSREAL PROGRESOAmilcingo 214:00
DEP UNION 15PALO VERDEAmilcingo 116:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. HEREDIAGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.Heredia10:00
PEPSISONIAmilcingo 110:00
COMBINADO SUR JUVENIL ANENECUILCOTetelcingo16:00
XXX16 5 de febreroXXXX00:00
15P.R.HRonco16:00
16 5 de febreroZACATEPECAMILCINGO 308:00
EURO JUAREZ7BALONCITO08:00
REAL MADRIDFIDESCoahuixtla14:00
MARSHELLAUNION ZARAGOZASanta Ines10:00
DEP. JUAREZREAL CASASAmilcingo 212:00
18INCOGNITOS Cocoyoc 116:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. PEÑA FLORESKM 88Guadalupe Victoria12:00
JUAN MORALESREAL FUSIONCartonera10:00
REAL ZARAGOZA8 FELINOSHidalgo10:00
RAYO VALLECANOFREUNDENBERGCampi10:00
DEP. ILUCION12PORTUGALPuxtla12:00
JUVENTUSPICHONESEdna10:00
COMBINADO JR RUSVELT CASASANO INGENIO16:00
SIA CUAUTLA FUSIONBURGOS12:00
DEP. CORONADEP. CORTEZAmilcingo 216:00
CARRITOS DE MANOCUERVOS FC Isidro Gil 110:00