< Abril 2017 >
LMMJVSD
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Roles 25-3-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RACING IUGSAHUEHUEYORonco10:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIMAQUINITASanta Ines12:00
AGMES CUIJINGOREAL ANGOSTURACUIJINGO 15:00
REAL COMERCIAL13Tetelcingo10:00
ILUMINATI11Hspital America10:00
ANENECUILCODEP CASCARITAanenencuilco14:00
PATAGONIA9Coahuixtla10:00
DEP CALDERONDEP XALOSTOCCalderon12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDINTER NEPOPUALCOAmilcingo 214:00
BURGOSXXXBURGOS10:00
XXXDEP. LEONES FC XXXX00:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RIVER PARAISO6AMILCINGO 308:00
SANTOS TIGRES FCSanta Ines16:00
17FAMAOLCocoyoc 210:00
COCA-COLA PLANTACENTRAL CASASANOXXXX14:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDO9Abelardo10:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONINTER San Jose10:00
COCODRILOS RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Tetelcingo12:00
HALCONESPRIMOS COCOYOC Bisnaga10:00
4SAN PANCHOXXXX14:00
19CUADRA RIVERCartonera12:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ATLE. PUEBLADEP. GALACTICOSGuadalupe Victoria08:00
CHELSEA FCARCENALCocoyoc 214:00
REAL ESPAÑA.DIABLOSBALONCITO14:00
MONACO13DEP ARAGONXXXX10:00
BAYER FCAMAROSAmilcingo 210:00
3 LOS REVELDESAQUA F CHidalgo10:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCORUTA 9Paredones16:00
COCA COLA FAMILIREAL MADRID STARHidalgo14:00
REAL AMILCINGO14 INTER DE MILANAmilcingo 114:00
20 BARRIO BAJO15 BALUARTEHidalgo16:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. TOLUCAEJIDO CUAUTLIXCORonco 210:00
20 TERMAL COCOYOCDEP UNION 15XXXX14:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAOLIMPIAKOSGuadalupe Victoria10:00
REAL FELINOSINTER KUINOSAmilcingo 112:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD REAL PROGRESOGuadalupe Victoria16:00
DEP. JUAN MORALES PALO VERDEBisnaga16:00
UNION IZTACCIHUALBAYER MUNICHAMILCINGO 312:00
REAL MORELOSTEPEYAC FCXXXX14:00
LA RAZAREAL VICTORIAPuxtla12:00
VODKA JR E.M.CENTRO 20Ronco16:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.7Bisnaga12:00
FIDESUNION ZARAGOZAAmilcingo 116:00
DEP. HEREDIAINCOGNITOS Heredia10:00
REAL MADRIDSONICoahuixtla14:00
MARSHELLAZACATEPECSanta Ines10:00
XXXREAL MADRIDXXXX14:00
COMBINADO SUR 15Tetelcingo16:00
16 5 de febreroDEP. JUAREZAmilcingo 218:00
PEPSIJUVENIL ANENECUILCOAmilcingo 110:00
18REAL CASASCocoyoc 116:00
EURO JUAREZP.R.HBALONCITO08:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COMBINADO JR DEP. PEÑA FLORESCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANODEP. ILUCIONIsidro Gil 110:00
PICHONESFUSIONCocoyoc 112:00
DEP. CORTEZFREUNDENBERGHospital16:00
DEP. CORONA8 FELINOSAmilcingo 216:00
JUVENTUSREAL FUSIONEdna10:00
SIA CUAUTLA CUERVOS FC BURGOS12:00
REAL ZARAGOZA12PORTUGALHidalgo10:00
JUAN MORALESRUSVELT Cartonera10:00
RAYO VALLECANOKM 88Campi10:00