< Junio 2017 >
LMMJVSD
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  

Roles 27-5-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. LEONES FC DEP XALOSTOCAMILCINGO 310:00
ILUMINATIANENECUILCOHspital America10:00
REAL COMERCIALDEP CALDERONTetelcingo10:00
REAL ANGOSTURAEUSEBIO JAUREGUISanta Ines12:00
AHUEHUEYOMAQUINITAAHUEHUEYO16:00
PATAGONIABURGOSAMILCINGO 308:00
13INTER NEPOPUALCOXXXX12:00
RACING IUGSHOOLIGANS UNITEDRonco10:00
119XXXX12:00
DEP CASCARITAAGMES CUIJINGOEdna08:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CENTRAL CASASANO20 CASASANO INGENIO16:00
SANTOS SANTIAGOS ABELARDOSanta Ines16:00
CUADRA RIVER9Amilcingo 208:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCION4PORTOSan Jose10:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC RIVER PARAISOCocoyoc 112:00
FAMAOLSAN PANCHOSanta Ines08:00
19COCA-COLA PLANTACartonera12:00
INTER 6Ronco 210:00
TIGRES FCPRIMOS COCOYOC Amilcingo 210:00
17HALCONESCocoyoc 210:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
14 REAL MADRID STARHidalgo12:00
15 BALUARTECOCA COLA FAMILIHidalgo10:00
REAL AMILCINGORAYOS CUAUTLIXCOAmilcingo 114:00
13DEP ARAGONRUTA 9BURGOS08:00
DIABLOSAQUA F CEdna10:00
ARCENALAMAROSSanta Ines10:00
DEP. GALACTICOS20 UNION CUAUTLIXCONI—OS HEROES10:00
MONACO3 LOS REVELDESXXXX10:00
REAL ESPA√ĎA.BAYER FCBALONCITO14:00
CHELSEA FCATLE. PUEBLACocoyoc 214:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXCENTRO 20Amilcingo 216:00
OLIMPIAKOSXXXAmilcingo 200:00
LA PERSEVERANCIALA RAZAGuadalupe Victoria10:00
19DEP. TOLUCACartonera12:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD UNION IZTACCIHUALGuadalupe Victoria16:00
REAL FELINOSREAL MORELOSAmilcingo 112:00
DEP UNION 15R. G. SANJOSEAmilcingo 116:00
INTER KUINOSREAL VICTORIAHspital America10:00
OLIMPIAKOSCENTRO 20Amilcingo 214:00
PALO VERDEBAYER MUNICHCalderon08:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCO20 TERMAL COCOYOCEufemio vega10:00
XXX20 TERMAL COCOYOCXXXX00:00
REAL PROGRESOTEPEYAC FCAMILCINGO 312:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOXXXXXXX00:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
16 5 de febreroGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.Amilcingo 218:00
ZACATEPECCOMBINADO SUR Edna14:00
EURO JUAREZMARSHELLABALONCITO08:00
P.R.HSONIBURGOS12:00
15FIDESRonco16:00
DEP. JUAREZUNION ZARAGOZAAmilcingo 212:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCO7anenencuilco16:00
REAL CASASINCOGNITOS Coahuixtla14:00
PEPSIDEP. HEREDIAAmilcingo 110:00
18REAL MADRIDCocoyoc 116:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUSVELT FREUNDENBERGBisnaga10:00
12PORTUGAL8 FELINOSCASASANO INGENIO14:00
DEP. ILUCIONFUSIONSanta Ines14:00
KM 88REAL FUSIONATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
DEP. PE√ĎA FLORESPICHONESGuadalupe Victoria12:00
CARRITOS DE MANODEP. CORTEZHUAMUCHIL10:00
CUERVOS FC COMBINADO JR BALONCITO10:00
REAL ZARAGOZAJUVENTUSHidalgo10:00
RAYO VALLECANOSIA CUAUTLA AMILCINGO 316:00
JUAN MORALESDEP. CORONACartonera10:00