< Oct 2017 >
LMMJVSD
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Roles 27-8-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
333EUSEBIO JAUREGUIBURGOS10:00
HALCONES ATLATLAUCANPATAGONIAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA14:00
AGMES CUIJINGOHOOLIGANS UNITEDCUIJINGO 12:00
ANENECUILCOINTER NEPOPUALCOanenencuilco12:00
LA CUADRAREAL CASASHidalgo16:00
FURANO8Campi10:00
XXXREAL ANGOSTURAXALOSTOC16:00
RACING IUGSDEP. HEREDIARonco10:00
CUAUTLA FCDEP. LEONES FC Coahuixtla14:00
XXX13Edna16:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONES5 DE FEBREROBisnaga10:00
XXXCOMBINADO SURMOYOTEPEC12:00
UNION FAMILIACUADRA RIVERLibramiento12:00
RIVER PARAISOPRIMOS COCOYOC AMILCINGO 308:00
18ILUMINATIRonco12:00
DEP SAN JOSESAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSan Jose16:00
XXXCOMBINADO SURXXXX00:00
DEP PEDREGALTIGRES FCTLANEPANTLA10:00
SANTOS FAMAOLSanta Ines16:00
CENTRAL CASASANOINTERCASASANO INGENIO16:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOXXXAbelardo10:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ARCENALDEP. ARAGONSanta Ines10:00
CHELSEA FCRUSSVELCocoyoc 214:00
FRANCO CANADIENSECOCA-COLA FAMILYParedones14:00
REAL JUVELOS REBELDESAmilcingo 210:00
BALUARTECALZADAIsidro Gil 110:00
RAYO VALLECANOAQUA F CRonco16:00
REAL ESPAÑADEP. ILUCIONBALONCITO16:00
REAL AMILCINGOAMAROSAmilcingo 114:00
NAPOLESREAL MADRID STARBALONCITO14:00
FUSIONDIABLOSIsidro Gil 112:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
W. BREMEN13Hospital16:00
LOS GORDOSDEP GALACTICOSCoahuixtla10:00
NISSANFERRONALESHidalgo08:00
FRANCISCO VILLAPEÑA FLORES SPORTING Cocoyoc 210:00
3 DE MAYOLOBOSHospital10:00
TIGRES SANTA INESDEP. GOMEZSanta Ines14:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECLOGROÑES FCOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
ATLE. 2.0PERICOS GALEANACoahuixtla08:00
COCA-COLA JR DEP. MANANTIALESAMILCINGO 312:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS P.S.VSanta Ines08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
R. G. SAN JOSECRUZEIROHspital America12:00
REAL NEGRETEREAL VICTORIAHspital America10:00
PALO VERDEINTER KUINOSCalderon08:00
REANACIMIENTO COCOYOCREAL PROGRESOCocoyoc 112:00
LA PERSEVERANCIADEP. TOLUCAGuadalupe Victoria10:00
17 BARCELONAEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOAmilcingo 116:00
TERMAL COCOYOCLA RAZACocoyoc 116:00
JALOXTOCTEPEYAC FCXALOSTOC17:00
UNION CUADRATIERRA Y LIBERTADCartonera16:00
R. JACALON FCCENTRO 20AMILCINGO 310:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SONIINCOGNITOSXXXX00:00
DEP JUAREZJUVENIL ANENECUILCOAmilcingo 212:00
CABALLEROS DEL CAMINOEURO JUAREZGuadalupe Victoria14:00
ITALIAGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.Libramiento10:00
PEPSIZACATEPECAmilcingo 110:00
P. R. HUNION PARAISOBURGOS14:00
1111RUTA 9XXXX00:00
AMIGOSUNION ZARAGOZAXXXX00:00
COCODRILOSxxxxBALONCITO08:00
BOTAFOGOMARSHELLAEdna14:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
JUAN MORALESCUERVOS FC Cartonera10:00
REAL ZARAGOZAKM 88Hidalgo10:00
DEP. CORONAREAL PALMASAmilcingo 216:00
SERVICIO PUBLICOSUNION ARCENALAmilcingo 112:00
DEP. PEÑAFLORESWOLVESCalderon10:00
DEP. JUAN MORALESPORTUGALCartonera12:00
SIA CUAUTLA CARRITOS DE MANOBURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSCOMBINADO JREdna10:00
FREUDENBERGDEP. CORTEZTeneria10:00
DEP. CORONAXXXXXXXX00:00
XXXXREAL PALMASXXXX00:00
REAL FUSIONPICHONESAMILCINGO 314:00