< Enero 2018 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 28-1-2018

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | DELTA | GAMMA | OMEGA | ESPECIAL

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ESPARTANOSWOLVESAmilcingo 116:00
ATLAS FCREAL ZARAGOZAHidalgo12:00
DEP CALZADACARRITOS DE MANOGuadalupe Victoria12:00
INCOGNITOSCACHORROS AMILCINGOHidalgo08:00
17 REAL ESAÑAARCENALCocoyoc 112:00
REAL CASAS12Coahuixtla08:00
SIA CUAUTLAREAL UNIONBURGOS12:00
REAL AMILCINGOCUERVOS FCAmilcingo 114:00
FUSIONREAL FUSIONIsidro Gil 112:00
DEP. JUAN MORALESDEP. ARAGONAmilcingo 214:00
LA PERSEVERANCIADEP. TOLUCAGuadalupe Victoria10:00
2COCA-COLA FAMILYAmilcingo 108:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RANCING IUGS11EUSEBIO JAUREGUIRonco10:00
SANTOSDEP. SAN JOSESanta Ines16:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCABALLEROS DEL CAMINOSan Jose10:00
COCODRILOSRIVER PARAISOTetelcingo14:00
INTERRAYOSRonco 210:00
MAPACHATLANARCENAL MOYOTEPECAbelardo12:00
JUVENTU EN MOVIMIENTOITALIAAbelardo14:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDO13 CABALLEROSAbelardo10:00
BOTAFOGOHALCONESCASASANO PUEBLO12:00
MARSHELLAJUVENIL ANENECUILCOSanta Ines10:00
33COCA COLA PLANTAP. R. HHospital12:00
TIGRES FCREAL ANGOSTURAAmilcingo 212:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DUKLACENTRO 20Bisnaga10:00
DEP. JALOXTOCATLETICO NERIJALOXTOC16:00
INTER KUINOSUNION ZARAGOZAHspital America10:00
COCA-COLA JR5 DEP J MAMILCINGO 312:00
JUAN MORALESFREUNDEMBEGCartonera10:00
LA RAZA DEP. GOMEZPuxtla12:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADTERMAL COCOYOCAmilcingo 216:00
3 DE MAYOREAL PALMASHospital16:00
TIGRES SANTA INESCLUB CUERVOSSanta Ines14:00
ROOSEVELTEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOSanta Ines12:00
18 UNION CUADRAPALO VERDEEufemio vega10:00
CATANIAREAL PROGRESOCampi10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PIRATAS DEL CARIBERUTA 9AMILCINGO 314:00
JACALON FC14NUEVO TOLEDOAMILCINGO 310:00
CUADRA RIVERLEONES FCAmilcingo 210:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOSLOGROÑES FCSanta Ines08:00
PEPSIW BREMENEdna14:00
LOS GORDOSLOBOSCoahuixtla10:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTINGSONICalderon14:00
17DEP MANANTIALESTetelcingo16:00
ZACATEPECDEP. JUAREZRonco 210:00
REAL VICTORIAFERRONALESaxtepec Centro12:00
DEP MOYOTEPECEURO JUARTEZMOYOTEPEC12:00
UNION FAMILIA5 DE FEBRERORonco12:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL JUVEAQUA FCAmilcingo 210:00
JUVENTUSRIVER PLATE JREdna10:00
NISSANDIABLOSBALONCITO14:00
22GENESISCasasano Ingenio16:00
23CARTONERARAYO VALLECANOTetelcingo10:00
COMBINADO JRDEP. GALACTICOSEdna08:00
NAPOLESSAN FRANCISCO ABALONCITO16:00
MONACOLALASan Jose08:00
REAL MADRID STARSATLETICO 2.0Isidro Gil 110:00
HUMANEGRETETLAYECA12:00
ATLETICO CORONABALUARTEHeredia10:00
LA CUADRALOS REBELDESHidalgo10:00

ESPECIAL

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CHIVAS NEPOAMAROSNEPOPUALCO16:00
AGMES CUIJINGOINTER NEPONEPOPUALCO14:00
VIGIATERMAL COCOYOCVIGIA16:00
SAN MIGUELKM 88ATLATLAUHCAN 20 DE N16:00
HALCONES ATLATLAUCANFRANCISCO VILLAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
COMBINADO SURPEDREGALTetelcingo16:00
RENACIMIENTO COCOYOCDIABLOS OAXTEPECCocoyoc 112:00
PRIMOS COCYOCPICHONESCocoyoc 116:00