< Oct 2017 >
LMMJVSD
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     

Roles 29-10-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONES ATLATLAUCANAGMES CUIJINGOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA14:00
XXXFURANOXALOSTOC16:00
RACING IUGSLA CUADRARonco10:00
CUAUTLA FCANENECUILCOSanta Ines12:00
XXX333Edna16:00
13HOOLIGANS UNITEDBURGOS10:00
DEP. LEONES FC EUSEBIO JAUREGUIAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP. HEREDIAINTER NEPOPUALCOHeredia10:00
REAL ANGOSTURAREAL CASASCoahuixtla14:00
PATAGONIA8AMILCINGO 308:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SANTOS HALCONESSanta Ines16:00
ILUMINATIPRIMOS COCOYOC Hspital America12:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCUADRA RIVERSan Jose10:00
INTERCOMBINADO SURRonco 210:00
TIGRES FC5 DE FEBREROAmilcingo 210:00
CENTRAL CASASANOUNION FAMILIACASASANO INGENIO16:00
DEP PEDREGALXXXTLANEPANTLA10:00
DEP SAN JOSERIVER PARAISOSan Jose16:00
18SANTIAGOS ABELARDORonco12:00
FAMAOLXXXSanta Ines08:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL MADRID STARLOS REBELDESIsidro Gil 110:00
AMAROSCALZADAATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. ILUCIONAQUA F CSanta Ines14:00
DIABLOSCOCA-COLA FAMILYEdna10:00
REAL ESPAÑACHELSEA FCBALONCITO16:00
ARCENALFRANCO CANADIENSESanta Ines10:00
NAPOLESBALUARTEBALONCITO14:00
DEP. ARAGONRUSSVELBURGOS12:00
FUSIONREAL JUVEIsidro Gil 112:00
REAL AMILCINGORAYO VALLECANOAmilcingo 114:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
3 DE MAYODIABLOS OAXTEPECHospital10:00
LOS GORDOSTIGRES SANTA INESCoahuixtla10:00
NISSANATLE. 2.0Hidalgo08:00
FRANCISCO VILLACOCA-COLA JR Cocoyoc 210:00
W. BREMENHALCONES EJECUTIVOS Hospital16:00
13LOGROÑES FCAMILCINGO 314:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING P.S.VCalderon14:00
FERRONALESDEP. MANANTIALESHospital14:00
DEP GALACTICOSPERICOS GALEANANIOS HEROES10:00
LOBOSDEP. GOMEZCARTONERA12:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL PROGRESOREAL VICTORIAAMILCINGO 312:00
DEP. TOLUCACENTRO 20Coahuixtla08:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOTEPEYAC FCEufemio vega10:00
LA RAZACRUZEIROPuxtla12:00
INTER KUINOSTIERRA Y LIBERTADHspital America10:00
PALO VERDEREAL NEGRETECalderon08:00
REANACIMIENTO COCOYOCR. JACALON FCCocoyoc 112:00
TERMAL COCOYOCUNION CUADRACocoyoc 116:00
17 BARCELONAR. G. SAN JOSEAmilcingo 116:00
LA PERSEVERANCIAJALOXTOCGuadalupe Victoria10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
P. R. HBOTAFOGOBURGOS10:00
SONI1111Libramiento16:00
DEP JUAREZAMIGOSAmilcingo 212:00
CABALLEROS DEL CAMINOCOCODRILOSGuadalupe Victoria14:00
PEPSIITALIAAmilcingo 110:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOxxxxanenencuilco16:00
INCOGNITOSUNION ZARAGOZABURGOS10:00
ZACATEPECRUTA 9Edna14:00
UNION PARAISOGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.Tetelcingo14:00
EURO JUAREZMARSHELLABALONCITO08:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
CUERVOS FC CARRITOS DE MANOBALONCITO10:00
KM 88COMBINADO JRATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
REAL PALMASPICHONESIsidro Gil 114:00
UNION ARCENALDEP. CORTEZHidalgo12:00
SERVICIO PUBLICOSREAL FUSIONAmilcingo 112:00
DEP. CORONAJUVENTUSAmilcingo 216:00
REAL ZARAGOZASIA CUAUTLA Hidalgo10:00
JUAN MORALESDEP. JUAN MORALESCartonera10:00
DEP. PEÑAFLORESFREUDENBERGCalderon10:00
WOLVESPORTUGALCampi10:00