< Mayo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 4-2-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
MAQUINITAREAL COMERCIALCocoyoc 108:00
DEP XALOSTOCREAL ANGOSTURAXALOSTOC16:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOREAL COMERCIALNEPOPUALCO16:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIILUMINATISanta Ines12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDXXXAmilcingo 214:00
DEP CASCARITA13Edna08:00
11DEP. LEONES FC XXXX12:00
PATAGONIAAGMES CUIJINGOCoahuixtla10:00
XXXAGMES CUIJINGOCocoyoc 112:00
ANENECUILCOBURGOSHospital14:00
XXXRACING IUGSanenencuilco16:00
9PATAGONIACocoyoc 114:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SANTIAGOS ABELARDO20 Abelardo10:00
CUADRA RIVERXXXAmilcingo 208:00
TIGRES FC19Amilcingo 214:00
HALCONESCOCA-COLA PLANTABisnaga10:00
RIVER PARAISOSANTOS AMILCINGO 308:00
617Guadalupe Victoria14:00
SAN PANCHOSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONTetelcingo10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Cocoyoc 116:00
9INTER Santa Ines14:00
CENTRAL CASASANOFAMAOLCASASANO INGENIO16:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
BAYER FC20 BARRIO BAJOAmilcingo 210:00
3 LOS REVELDESATLE. PUEBLAHospital10:00
COCA COLA FAMILIREAL ESPAÑA.Hidalgo14:00
REAL MADRID STARMONACOIsidro Gil 110:00
RUTA 9REAL AMILCINGOAmilcingo 110:00
AMAROS14 INTER DE MILANATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. GALACTICOSXXXNIOS HEROES10:00
ARCENALDIABLOSSanta Ines10:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCOCHELSEA FCParedones12:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS DEP. BUITRESSanta Ines08:00
LOBOSW. BREMENCARTONERA12:00
DEP. MORELOS3 DE MAYOAMILCINGO 314:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING FERRONALESCalderon16:00
COCA-COLA JR PERICOS GALEANAAMILCINGO 310:00
LOGROÑES FCEquipo Borrado del SistemaSanta Ines16:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECNISSANOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
DEP. MANANTIALESP.S.VGuadalupe Victoria10:00
DEP. MORELOSESTRELLAAMILCINGO 314:00
Equipo Borrado del SistemaTIGRES SANTA INESBURGOS14:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOINTER KUINOSEufemio vega10:00
XXXREAL PROGRESOHospital14:00
BAYER MUNICHOLIMPIAKOSBALONCITO12:00
TEPEYAC FCDEP UNION 15Amilcingo 108:00
CENTRO 20XXXRonco10:00
R. G. SANJOSETIERRA Y LIBERTAD Ronco16:00
LA RAZA19Puxtla12:00
REAL MORELOSDEP. TOLUCAXXXX14:00
PALO VERDEXXXCalderon08:00
UNION IZTACCIHUAL20 TERMAL COCOYOCAMILCINGO 312:00
REAL VICTORIALA PERSEVERANCIARonco12:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ZACATEPECJUVENIL ANENECUILCOEdna14:00
P.R.HXXXBURGOS12:00
SONIDEP. JUAREZAMILCINGO 316:00
INCOGNITOS REAL CASASBURGOS10:00
716 5 de febreroAmilcingo 112:00
UNION ZARAGOZAXXXHidalgo08:00
FIDES18Amilcingo 116:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.XXXBisnaga12:00
EURO JUAREZXXXBALONCITO08:00
PEPSIXXXGuadalupe Victoria10:00
DEP. HEREDIAMARSHELLAHeredia10:00
REAL MADRIDCOMBINADO SUR Coahuixtla14:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
JUVENTUSJUAN MORALESEdna10:00
KM 8812PORTUGALATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
DEP. CORONASIA CUAUTLA Amilcingo 216:00
RUSVELT XXXXALOSTOC10:00
REAL FUSIONDEP. ILUCIONAmilcingo 114:00
8 FELINOSDEP. PEÑA FLORESCASASANO INGENIO14:00
CUERVOS FC XXXBALONCITO10:00
FREUNDENBERGCARRITOS DE MANOTeneria10:00
FUSIONXXXIsidro Gil 112:00
PICHONESREAL ZARAGOZACocoyoc 112:00
DEP. CORTEZRAYO VALLECANOHospital16:00
FREUNDENBERGXXXTeneria10:00