< Mayo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    

Roles 4-3-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
9BURGOSCocoyoc 114:00
11RACING IUGSXXXX12:00
DEP. LEONES FC REAL ANGOSTURAAMILCINGO 310:00
DEP XALOSTOCILUMINATIXALOSTOC16:00
13AHUEHUEYOXXXX12:00
MAQUINITAPATAGONIACocoyoc 108:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIDEP CALDERONSanta Ines12:00
DEP CASCARITAREAL COMERCIALEdna08:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDAGMES CUIJINGOAmilcingo 214:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOXXXNEPOPUALCO16:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PRIMOS COCOYOC 19Cocoyoc 116:00
RIVER PARAISOHALCONESAMILCINGO 308:00
FAMAOLINTER Santa Ines08:00
TIGRES FCRENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Amilcingo 210:00
6SANTIAGOS ABELARDOGuadalupe Victoria14:00
CUADRA RIVERSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONAmilcingo 208:00
CENTRAL CASASANO17CASASANO INGENIO16:00
9SANTOS Santa Ines14:00
XXXCOCA-COLA PLANTAXXXX00:00
4PORTO20 XXXX14:00
SAN PANCHOXXXTetelcingo10:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COCA COLA FAMILI3 LOS REVELDESHidalgo14:00
REAL MADRID STARBAYER FCIsidro Gil 110:00
13DEP ARAGON14 INTER DE MILANXXXX14:00
DIABLOS15 BALUARTEEdna10:00
ARCENALREAL AMILCINGOSanta Ines10:00
AMAROSREAL ESPAÑA.ATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
RUTA 9ATLE. PUEBLAAmilcingo 110:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCO20 BARRIO BAJOParedones12:00
DEP. GALACTICOSMONACONIOS HEROES10:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. MANANTIALESCOCA-COLA JR Guadalupe Victoria10:00
DEP. MORELOSHALCONES EJECUTIVOS AMILCINGO 314:00
LOBOS3 DE MAYOCartonera12:00
DEP. GOMEZ20BURGOS14:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECDEP. BUITRESOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
LOGROÑES FCTIGRES SANTA INESSanta Ines16:00
FERRONALESW. BREMENHospital14:00
LOS GORDOSPERICOS GALEANACoahuixtla10:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING P.S.VCalderon16:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
TEPEYAC FC19Amilcingo 108:00
REAL VICTORIADEP. TOLUCARonco12:00
INTER KUINOSOLIMPIAKOSAmilcingo 216:00
REAL PROGRESODEP UNION 15AMILCINGO 312:00
PALO VERDELA PERSEVERANCIACalderon08:00
BAYER MUNICHTIERRA Y LIBERTAD BALONCITO12:00
CENTRO 20UNION IZTACCIHUALRonco10:00
LA RAZA20 TERMAL COCOYOCPuxtla12:00
R. G. SANJOSEREAL MORELOSRonco16:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOREAL FELINOSEufemio vega10:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
P.R.HXXXBURGOS12:00
16 5 de febreroXXXGuadalupe Victoria16:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCODEP. JUAREZanenencuilco16:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.COMBINADO SUR Bisnaga12:00
FIDESDEP. HEREDIAAmilcingo 116:00
UNION ZARAGOZAREAL MADRIDHidalgo08:00
7MARSHELLAAmilcingo 112:00
INCOGNITOS EURO JUAREZBURGOS10:00
SONI18AMILCINGO 316:00
ZACATEPECPEPSIEdna14:00
REAL CASAS15Coahuixtla14:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
8 FELINOSRAYO VALLECANOCASASANO INGENIO14:00
REAL FUSIONREAL ZARAGOZAAmilcingo 114:00
CUERVOS FC JUAN MORALESBALONCITO10:00
KM 88CARRITOS DE MANOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
RUSVELT DEP. ILUCIONBisnaga10:00
12PORTUGALDEP. PEÑA FLORESXXXX14:00
PICHONESDEP. CORONACocoyoc 112:00
DEP. CORTEZCOMBINADO JR Hospital16:00
FUSIONJUVENTUSIsidro Gil 112:00
FREUNDENBERGSIA CUAUTLA Teneria10:00