< Marzo 2017 >
LMMJVSD
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Roles 4-3-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
13AHUEHUEYOXXXX12:00
DEP. LEONES FC REAL ANGOSTURAAMILCINGO 310:00
11RACING IUGSXXXX12:00
DEP CASCARITAREAL COMERCIALEdna08:00
DEP XALOSTOCILUMINATIXALOSTOC16:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOANENECUILCONEPOPUALCO16:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIDEP CALDERONSanta Ines12:00
9BURGOSCocoyoc 114:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDAGMES CUIJINGOAmilcingo 214:00
MAQUINITAPATAGONIACocoyoc 108:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
TIGRES FCRENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Amilcingo 210:00
CUADRA RIVERSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONAmilcingo 208:00
REAL ANGELESSANTOS Santa Ines14:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC DEP. JUAN MORALESCocoyoc 116:00
SAN PANCHOCOCA-COLA PLANTATetelcingo10:00
6SANTIAGOS ABELARDOGuadalupe Victoria14:00
CENTRAL CASASANO17CASASANO INGENIO16:00
FAMAOLINTER Santa Ines08:00
RIVER PARAISOHALCONESAMILCINGO 308:00
4COCODRILOS XXXX14:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DIABLOSBARCELONA Edna10:00
ARCENALREAL AMILCINGOSanta Ines10:00
DEP. GALACTICOSMONACONI—OS HEROES10:00
AMAROSREAL ESPA√ĎA.ATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
RUTA 9ATLE. PUEBLAAmilcingo 110:00
REAL MADRID STARBAYER FCIsidro Gil 110:00
COCA COLA FAMILIBALUARTEHidalgo14:00
13DEP. CIENEGAXXXX14:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCO20Paredones12:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LOS GORDOSPERICOS GALEANACoahuixtla10:00
PE√ĎA FLORES SPORTING P.S.VCalderon16:00
LOGRO√ĎES FCTIGRES SANTA INESSanta Ines16:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECDEP. BUITRESOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
FERRONALESW. BREMENHospital14:00
DEP. MANANTIALESCOCA-COLA JR Guadalupe Victoria10:00
DEP. MORELOSHALCONES EJECUTIVOS AMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. GOMEZREAL SAN JOSEBURGOS14:00
LOBOS3 DE MAYOCartonera12:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
LA RAZA20Puxtla12:00
CENTRO 20RIVER PLATE Ronco10:00
INTER KUINOSOLIMPIAKOSAmilcingo 216:00
REAL PROGRESO3AMILCINGO 312:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOREAL FELINOSEufemio vega10:00
TEPEYAC FC19Amilcingo 108:00
PALO VERDELA PERSEVERANCIACalderon08:00
BAYER MUNICHTIERRA Y LIBERTAD BALONCITO12:00
REAL VICTORIADEP. TOLUCARonco12:00
VODKA JR E.M.3 DEP. UNIONRonco16:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PINCOGNITOS EURO JUAREZBURGOS10:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCODEP. JUAREZanenencuilco16:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.COMBINADO SUR Bisnaga12:00
FIDESDEP. HEREDIAAmilcingo 116:00
UNION ZARAGOZAREAL MADRIDHidalgo08:00
FELINOSMARSHELLAAmilcingo 112:00
SONITERMAL COCOYOCAMILCINGO 316:00
ZACATEPECPEPSIEdna14:00
P.R.H16 5 de febreroBURGOS12:00
REAL CASASPLAN DE AYALACoahuixtla14:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUSVELT DEP. ILUCIONBisnaga10:00
PICHONESDEP. CORONACocoyoc 112:00
FUSIONJUVENTUSIsidro Gil 112:00
FREUNDENBERGSIA CUAUTLA Teneria10:00
PORTUGALRAYO VALLECANOCASASANO INGENIO14:00
REAL FUSIONREAL ZARAGOZAAmilcingo 114:00
CUERVOS FC JUAN MORALESBALONCITO10:00
KM 88REAL HIDALGOATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00
12NISSANXXXX14:00
DEP. CORTEZCOMBINADO JR Hospital16:00