< Nov 2017 >
LMMJVSD
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Roles 5-11-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
FURANOXXXCampi10:00
1XXXHidalgo16:00
ANENECUILCORACING IUGSanenencuilco12:00
33315BURGOS10:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDXXXAmilcingo 214:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUI13Santa Ines12:00
INTER NEPOPUALCODEP. LEONES FC NEPOPUALCO14:00
REAL CASASDEP. HEREDIACoahuixtla10:00
AGMES CUIJINGOPATAGONIACUIJINGO 12:00
FURANOHALCONES ATLATLAUCANCampi10:00
8REAL ANGOSTURACampi08:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXTIGRES FCXXXX00:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOILUMINATIAbelardo10:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONCocoyoc 116:00
CUADRA RIVERINTERAmilcingo 208:00
COMBINADO SURTIGRES FCTetelcingo16:00
5 DE FEBRERO13Amilcingo 216:00
UNION FAMILIADEP SAN JOSELibramiento12:00
HALCONESDEP PEDREGALBisnaga10:00
XXXSANTOS Edna08:00
XXXCENTRAL CASASANOMOYOTEPEC12:00
RIVER PARAISOATLE SAN JOSEAMILCINGO 308:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL JUVENAPOLESAmilcingo 210:00
RUSSVELARCENALParedones16:00
BALUARTEREAL AMILCINGOIsidro Gil 110:00
RAYO VALLECANOREAL ESPAÑARonco16:00
FRANCO CANADIENSEFUSIONParedones12:00
ATLE. 2.0DEP. ILUCIONCoahuixtla08:00
XXXARCENALXXXX00:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYDEP. ARAGONRonco14:00
LOS REBELDESDIABLOSHidalgo10:00
AQUA F CAMAROSHospital10:00
CALZADAREAL MADRID STARGuadalupe Victoria12:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
PERICOS GALEANAFERRONALESCartonera10:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECLOBOSOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00
DEP. MANANTIALESPEÑA FLORES SPORTING Guadalupe Victoria10:00
P.S.V13Cartonera08:00
LOGROÑES FCW. BREMENSanta Ines16:00
TIGRES SANTA INES3 DE MAYOSanta Ines14:00
DEP. GOMEZDEP GALACTICOSBURGOS16:00
1LOS GORDOSCoahuixtla08:00
COCA-COLA JR NISSANAMILCINGO 312:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS 15Santa Ines08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
R. G. SAN JOSETERMAL COCOYOCSan Jose10:00
R. JACALON FCLA PERSEVERANCIAAMILCINGO 310:00
REAL NEGRETEREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCHspital America10:00
JALOXTOC17 BARCELONAJALOXTOC17:00
CENTRO 20REAL PROGRESORonco10:00
TEPEYAC FCDEP. TOLUCAAmilcingo 108:00
CRUZEIROEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOPuxtla16:00
UNION CUADRALA RAZACartonera16:00
REAL VICTORIAINTER KUINOSRonco12:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADPALO VERDEAmilcingo 112:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUTA 9INCOGNITOSAmilcingo 110:00
BOTAFOGOUNION PARAISOEdna12:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.ZACATEPECXXXX00:00
UNION ZARAGOZAJUVENIL ANENECUILCOHidalgo08:00
DEP SAN MIGUELEURO JUAREZAmilcingo 212:00
MARSHELLACABALLEROS DEL CAMINOSanta Ines10:00
COCODRILOSDEP JUAREZBALONCITO08:00
216XXXX00:00
1111PEPSIXXXX00:00
ITALIAP. R. HLibramiento10:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
SIA CUAUTLA JUAN MORALESBURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSREAL ZARAGOZAEdna10:00
REAL FUSIONDEP. CORONAAMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. CORTEZSERVICIO PUBLICOSHospital16:00
PICHONES15Cocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO JRREAL PALMASCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANOKM 88HUAMUCHIL08:00
PORTUGALCUERVOS FC CASASANO INGENIO14:00
FREUDENBERGWOLVESTeneria10:00
DEP. JUAN MORALESDEP. PEÑAFLORESCartonera12:00