< Dic 2017 >
LMMJVSD
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Roles 6-8-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. HEREDIA13Heredia10:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIFURANOSanta Ines12:00
INTER NEPOPUALCOHALCONES ATLATLAUCANNEPOPUALCO16:00
333ANENECUILCOBURGOS10:00
REAL CASASXXXCoahuixtla10:00
8RACING IUGSCampi08:00
PATAGONIA15AMILCINGO 308:00
REAL ANGOSTURAXXXHidalgo18:00
DEP. LEONES FC AGMES CUIJINGOAMILCINGO 310:00
HOOLIGANS UNITED1Amilcingo 214:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ILUMINATIXXXXXXX00:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONXXXXXXX00:00
XXXDEP PEDREGALXXXX00:00
XXXSANTOS XXXX00:00
HALCONESXXXBisnaga10:00
TIGRES FCSANTIAGOS ABELARDOAmilcingo 210:00
INTER13Ronco 210:00
SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONSANTOS San Jose10:00
ILUMINATIDEP PEDREGALHspital America12:00
PRIMOS COCOYOC CENTRAL CASASANOCocoyoc 116:00
COMBINADO SURATLE SAN JOSETetelcingo16:00
5 DE FEBRERORIVER PARAISOAmilcingo 216:00
XXXUNION FAMILIAEdna08:00
ILUMINATIDEP SAN JOSEHspital America12:00
CUADRA RIVERXXXXXXX00:00
XXXSANTOS XXXX00:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
RUSSVELBALUARTEParedones12:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYRAYO VALLECANOHidalgo14:00
LOS REBELDESREAL ESPAÑAHidalgo10:00
CALZADAREAL AMILCINGOGuadalupe Victoria12:00
DIABLOSATLE. 2.0Edna10:00
FRANCO CANADIENSEREAL JUVEParedones14:00
REAL MADRID STARDEP. ARAGONIsidro Gil 110:00
AMAROSARCENALATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA10:00
DEP. ILUCIONFUSIONSanta Ines14:00
AQUA F CNAPOLESHospital10:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
P.S.VTIGRES SANTA INESCartonera08:00
PEÑA FLORES SPORTING DIABLOS OAXTEPECCalderon16:00
FERRONALES13Hospital14:00
XXXDIABLOS OAXTEPECXXXX00:00
DEP GALACTICOSW. BREMENNIOS HEROES10:00
LOBOS15CARTONERA12:00
DEP. GOMEZNISSANBURGOS16:00
PERICOS GALEANALOS GORDOSCartonera10:00
DEP. MANANTIALES3 DE MAYOGuadalupe Victoria10:00
LOGROÑES FC1Santa Ines16:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS COCA-COLA JR Santa Ines08:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
XXXR. G. SAN JOSEXXXX00:00
REAL VICTORIAXXXXXXX00:00
REAL NEGRETER. JACALON FCHspital America10:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADJALOXTOCAmilcingo 112:00
REAL VICTORIAR. G. SAN JOSERonco12:00
REAL PROGRESOUNION CUADRAAMILCINGO 312:00
DEP. TOLUCAINTER KUINOSCoahuixtla08:00
EJIDO CUAUTLIXCOPALO VERDEEufemio vega10:00
CENTRO 20TERMAL COCOYOCRonco10:00
LA RAZAREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCPuxtla12:00
TEPEYAC FC17 BARCELONAAmilcingo 108:00
CRUZEIROLA PERSEVERANCIABALONCITO16:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTADXXXXXXX00:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COCODRILOS2BALONCITO08:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCOBOTAFOGOanenencuilco16:00
INCOGNITOSEURO JUAREZBURGOS12:00
ZACATEPECCABALLEROS DEL CAMINOEdna14:00
UNION PARAISODEP JUAREZXXXX00:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.16XXXX00:00
RUTA 9PEPSIAmilcingo 110:00
UNION ZARAGOZAP. R. HHidalgo08:00
DEP SAN MIGUELITALIAAmilcingo 212:00
MARSHELLA1111Santa Ines10:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL FUSIONXXXXAMILCINGO 300:00
CARRITOS DE MANOXXXXXXXX00:00
REAL FUSIONJUVENTUSAMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. CORTEZSIA CUAUTLA Hospital16:00
PICHONESDEP. JUAN MORALESCocoyoc 112:00
XXXXFREUDENBERGTenextepango16:00
COMBINADO JRDEP. PEÑAFLORESCASASANO INGENIO16:00
CARRITOS DE MANOJUAN MORALESHUAMUCHIL08:00
PORTUGALREAL ZARAGOZACASASANO INGENIO14:00
WOLVESDEP. CORONACampi10:00
CUERVOS FC SERVICIO PUBLICOSBALONCITO10:00
REAL PALMASXXXXXXXX00:00
KM 8815ATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA12:00