< Dic 2017 >
LMMJVSD
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Roles 8-10-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | DELTA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
INTER NEPOPUALCO8NEPOPUALCO14:00
FURANOXXXCampi10:00
HALCONES ATLATLAUCAN15ATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA14:00
XXXRACING IUGSXALOSTOC16:00
113Hidalgo16:00
333DEP. HEREDIABURGOS10:00
ANENECUILCODEP. LEONES FC anenencuilco12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITEDREAL ANGOSTURAAmilcingo 214:00
AGMES CUIJINGOREAL CASASCUIJINGO 12:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIPATAGONIASanta Ines12:00
HALCONES ATLATLAUCANXXXATLATLAUCAN ENTRADA14:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP SAN JOSECENTRAL CASASANOSan Jose16:00
ATLE SAN JOSEDEP PEDREGALRonco12:00
RIVER PARAISOSANTOS AMILCINGO 308:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOCUADRA RIVERAbelardo10:00
COMBINADO SURPRIMOS COCOYOC Tetelcingo16:00
5 DE FEBREROILUMINATIAmilcingo 216:00
XXXTIGRES FCMOYOTEPEC12:00
XXXSAN JOSE REVOLUCIONEdna08:00
HALCONESINTERBisnaga10:00
UNION FAMILIA13Libramiento12:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
REAL ESPAÑAXXXBALONCITO16:00
FRANCO CANADIENSEREAL MADRID STARParedones12:00
REAL AMILCINGONAPOLESAmilcingo 114:00
ATLE. 2.0CALZADACocoyoc 214:00
LOS REBELDESAQUA F CHidalgo10:00
BALUARTEDEP. ARAGONIsidro Gil 110:00
COCA-COLA FAMILYDEP. ILUCIONRonco14:00
XXXAMAROSParedones16:00
REAL JUVEDIABLOSAmilcingo 210:00
XXXRUSSVELAmilcingo 110:00
RAYO VALLECANOARCENALRonco16:00
REAL ESPAÑAFUSIONBALONCITO16:00

DELTA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
DEP. MANANTIALESDEP. GOMEZGuadalupe Victoria10:00
P.S.VLOBOSCartonera08:00
LOGROÑES FCDEP GALACTICOSSanta Ines16:00
HALCONES EJECUTIVOS FERRONALESSanta Ines08:00
COCA-COLA JR PEÑA FLORES SPORTING AMILCINGO 312:00
113Coahuixtla08:00
TIGRES SANTA INESW. BREMENSanta Ines14:00
3 DE MAYO15Hospital10:00
LOS GORDOSNISSANCoahuixtla10:00
DIABLOS OAXTEPECPERICOS GALEANAOAXTEPEC CENTRO12:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
TIERRA Y LIBERTADEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOAmilcingo 112:00
17 BARCELONALA PERSEVERANCIAAmilcingo 116:00
R. G. SAN JOSEPALO VERDEHspital America12:00
JALOXTOCINTER KUINOSXALOSTOC17:00
R. JACALON FCREAL PROGRESOAMILCINGO 310:00
REAL NEGRETEDEP. TOLUCAHspital America10:00
REAL VICTORIALA RAZARonco12:00
CENTRO 20CRUZEIRORonco10:00
UNION CUADRATEPEYAC FCCartonera16:00
TERMAL COCOYOCREANACIMIENTO COCOYOCCocoyoc 116:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
UNION ZARAGOZAGABRIEL TEPEPA O.V. P.Hidalgo08:00
JUVENIL ANENECUILCODEP SAN MIGUELanenencuilco16:00
BOTAFOGORUTA 9Edna12:00
DEP SAN MIGUELUNION PARAISOAmilcingo 212:00
MARSHELLAZACATEPECSanta Ines10:00
COCODRILOSINCOGNITOSBALONCITO08:00
2JUVENIL ANENECUILCOXXXX00:00
1111EURO JUAREZXXXX00:00
ITALIACABALLEROS DEL CAMINOLibramiento10:00
P. R. HDEP JUAREZBURGOS10:00
PEPSI16Amilcingo 110:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
FREUDENBERGREAL AÑO DE JUAREZTeneria10:00
JUAN MORALESREAL ZARAGOZACartonera10:00
DEP. PEÑAFLORESDEP. CORONACalderon10:00
DEP. JUAN MORALESSERVICIO PUBLICOSCartonera12:00
SIA CUAUTLA 15BURGOS12:00
JUVENTUSREAL PALMASEdna10:00
REAL FUSIONKM 88AMILCINGO 314:00
DEP. CORTEZCUERVOS FC Hospital16:00
PICHONESWOLVESCocoyoc 112:00
COMBINADO JRPORTUGALCASASANO INGENIO16:00
GENESISCARRITOS DE MANOAMILCINGO 316:00