< Abril 2017 >
LMMJVSD
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930

Roles 8-4-2017

Mostrar: ZETA | BETA | KAPPA | SIGMA | GAMMA | OMEGA

ZETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
ANENECUILCODEP. LEONES FC anenencuilco14:00
REAL COMERCIALREAL ANGOSTURATetelcingo10:00
BURGOSAHUEHUEYOBURGOS10:00
ILUMINATI13Hspital America10:00
PATAGONIA11Coahuixtla10:00
DEP CALDERONDEP CASCARITACalderon12:00
HOOLIGANS UNITED9Amilcingo 214:00
EUSEBIO JAUREGUIDEP XALOSTOCSanta Ines12:00
XXXDEP. LEONES FC XXXX00:00
AGMES CUIJINGORACING IUGSCUIJINGO 15:00
MAQUINITAINTER NEPOPUALCOCocoyoc 108:00

BETA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
17RENACIMIENTO COCOYOC Cocoyoc 210:00
6SAN PANCHOGuadalupe Victoria14:00
SANTOS INTER Santa Ines16:00
19FAMAOLCartonera12:00
COCA-COLA PLANTATIGRES FCXXXX14:00
SANTIAGOS ABELARDOCUADRA RIVERAbelardo10:00
COCODRILOS SAN JOSE REVOLUCIONTetelcingo12:00
HALCONESCENTRAL CASASANOBisnaga10:00
49XXXX14:00
RIVER PARAISOPRIMOS COCOYOC AMILCINGO 308:00

KAPPA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
3 LOS REVELDESDEP. GALACTICOSHidalgo10:00
MONACO15 BALUARTEXXXX10:00
REAL ESPAÑA.14 INTER DE MILANBALONCITO14:00
CHELSEA FC13DEP ARAGONCocoyoc 214:00
ATLE. PUEBLADIABLOSGuadalupe Victoria08:00
BAYER FCARCENALAmilcingo 210:00
RAYOS CUAUTLIXCOAMAROSParedones16:00
REAL MADRID STARRUTA 9Isidro Gil 110:00
COCA COLA FAMILIAQUA F CHidalgo14:00
20 BARRIO BAJOREAL AMILCINGOCASASANO INGENIO14:00

SIGMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
20 TERMAL COCOYOCLA PERSEVERANCIACocoyoc 116:00
REAL FELINOSDEP UNION 15Amilcingo 112:00
TIERRA Y LIBERTAD OLIMPIAKOSGuadalupe Victoria16:00
DEP. TOLUCAREAL PROGRESORonco 210:00
UNION IZTACCIHUALPALO VERDEAMILCINGO 310:00
REAL MORELOSEJIDO CUAUTLIXCOXXXX14:00
LA RAZABAYER MUNICHPuxtla12:00
VODKA JR E.M.TEPEYAC FCRonco16:00
CENTRO 20REAL VICTORIARonco10:00
DEP. JUAN MORALES INTER KUINOSBisnaga16:00

GAMMA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
FIDESINCOGNITOS Amilcingo 116:00
COMBINADO SUR 16 5 de febreroTetelcingo16:00
PEPSI15Amilcingo 110:00
18DEP. JUAREZCocoyoc 116:00
EURO JUAREZJUVENIL ANENECUILCOBALONCITO08:00
MARSHELLAREAL CASASSanta Ines10:00
REAL MADRIDP.R.HCoahuixtla14:00
DEP. HEREDIAZACATEPECHeredia10:00
UNION ZARAGOZA7Hidalgo08:00
GABRIEL TEPEPA O.V.P.SONIBisnaga12:00

OMEGA

LocalVisitanteCanchaHora
COMBINADO JR CARRITOS DE MANOCASASANO INGENIO16:00
PICHONES8 FELINOSCocoyoc 112:00
DEP. CORTEZREAL FUSIONHospital16:00
DEP. CORONACUERVOS FC Amilcingo 216:00
JUVENTUSKM 88Edna10:00
RAYO VALLECANORUSVELT Campi10:00
SIA CUAUTLA 12PORTUGALBURGOS12:00
REAL ZARAGOZADEP. ILUCIONHidalgo10:00
JUAN MORALESDEP. PEÑA FLORESCartonera10:00
FUSIONFREUNDENBERGIsidro Gil 112:00